Monday, July 15, 2024
Home World Cup Results

Results

UCI Track Cycling World Cup 2017-18 IV Santiago – Day 2...

0
Men Team Sprint Qualifying 1 Russian Federation (DMITRIEV Denis, PERKINS Shane Alan, YAKUSHEVSKIY Pavel) 43.227 2 China (LI Jianxin, LUO Yongjia, XU Chao) 43.522 3 France (HELAL Rayan, LANDERNEAU...

World Cup 2018-19 Round 4 – London – Day 3, Session...

0
  Men’s Sprint Qualifying 1 LAVREYSEN Harrie NED 09.6472 HOOGLAND Jeffrey NED 09.6893 GLAETZER Matthew AUS 09.7084 PAUL Nicholas TTO 09.7655 CARLIN Jack TIN 09.8086 TJON...

World Cup 2018-19 Round 4 – London – Day 2, Session...

0
  Women’s Omnium Elimination Race 1 WILD Kirsten NED2 CURE Amy AUS3 KOPECKY Lotte BEL4 VALENTE Jennifer USA5 AUGUSTINAS Evgenia RUS6 BERTHON Laurie FRA7 BEVERIDGE Allison...

Track Nations Cup 2022 – Round 2 – Milton – Day...

0
Men Sprint Qualifying 1 RICHARDSON Matthew AUS 9.5502 GLAETZER Matthew AUS 9.5583 RUDYK Mateusz POL 9.5874 CARLIN Jack TIN 9.612 5 SZALONTAY Sandor HUN 9.6516 WAMMES Nick CAN...

UCI Track Cycling World Cup 2017-18 II – Manchester – Day...

0
Women Sprint Qualifying 1 VOGEL Kristina GER10.651 2 VAN RIESSEN Laurine MPC 10.850 3 VOINOVA Anastasiia RUS 10.858 4 SHMELEVA Daria RUS 10.927 5 BRASPENNINCX Shanne NED 10.935 6 MAROZAITE Migle LTU...

Track Nations Cup 2022 – Round 1 – Glasgow – Day...

0
Women Team Pursuit Qualifying1 Germany GER (BRAUSSE Franziska, KLEIN Lisa, KROGER Mieke, SUSSEMILCH Laura) 4:16.0962 Italy ITA (BALSAMO Elisa, BARBIERI Rachele, CONSONNI Chiara, GUAZZINI Vittoria) 4:16.3653...

World Cup 2018-19 Round 4 – London – Day 2, Session...

0
  Women’s Sprint Qualifying 1 MORTON Stephanie AUS 10.5952 van RIESSEN Laurine NED 10.7603 HINZE Emma GER 10.7804 SHMELEVA Daria RVL 10.8145 STARIKOVA Olena UKR 10.8196...

World Cup 2018-19 Round 4 – London – Day 1, Session...

0
  Women’s Team Pursuit Round 1 Heat 11 Poland (KACZKOWSKA Justyna, PIETRZAK Lucja, PIKULIK Daria, PLOSAJ Nikol) 4:25.2992 Belgium (KOPECKY Lotte, BOSSUYT Shari, CROKET Gilke, DOM...

World Cup 2018-19 Round 4 – London – Day 3, Session...

0
Men’s Omnium Elimination Race 1 VIVIANI Elia ITA2 WALLS Matthew GBR3 von FOLSACH Casper DEN4 VOLIKAKIS Christos GRE5 van SCHIP Jan Willem NED6 SCHIR Thery...

Glasgow World Cup 2016 – Day 2

0
Results from Day 2 of the Glasgow World Cup 2016. Men Sprint Qualifying 1 KUCZYNSKI Kamil POL 9.871 2 OWENS Ryan GBR 9.890 3 LENDEL Vasilijus LTU 9.896 4 YAKUSHEVSKIY Pavel...