Monday, July 15, 2024
Home World Cup Results

Results

UCI Track Cycling World Cup 2017-18 I – Pruszkow – Day...

0
Men Team Pursuit Qualifying 1 Italy (LAMON Francesco, BERTAZZO Liam, CONSONNI Simone, GANNA Filippo) 3:58.784 2 Poland (SAJNOK Szymon, BANASZEK Alan, RUDYK Bartosz, STANISZEWSKI Daniel) 3:59.729 3 Germany (GROSS...

Glasgow World Cup 2016 – Day 3

0
Results from the second full day of competition at the opening round of the Tissot UCI Track World Cup in Glasgow. Women Sprint Qualifying 1 KRUPECKAITE Simona LTU...

Tissot UCI Track Cycling World Cup 2017 – IV – Los...

0
Results from the first session of the second day of the final round of the 2016-17 Tissot UCI Track Cycling World Cup in Los...

UCI TRACK CYCLING WORLD CUP 2017-18 V MINSK – DAY 1...

0
Women Team Pursuit Qualifying 1 United States (VALENTE Jennifer, CATLIN Kelly, DYGERT Chloe, GEIST Kimberly) 4:17.182 2 Italy (PATERNOSTER Letizia, BALSAMO Elisa, CAVALLI Marta, FRAPPORTI Simona) 4:24.240 3 Canada...

Tissot UCI Track Cycling World Cup – III – Cali –...

0
Day 2 of the third round of the Tissot UCI Track Cycling World Cup in Cali sees the Women's Sprint, Men's Omnium, Men's Keirin,...

Apeldoorn World Cup 2016 – Day 3

0
The results from the penultimate session of the Tissot UCI Track Cycling World Cup 2016-17 in Apeldoorn Women Sprint Qualifying 200m Time Trial 1 GRABOSCH Pauline Sophie GER...

Tissot UCI Track Cycling World Cup 2017 – III – Cali...

0
Full results from the first day of the Tissot UCI Track Cycling World Cup 2017 third round in Cali. Women’s Team Sprint Qualifying 1 Germany (VOGEL...

UCI Track Cycling World Cup 2017-18 IV Santiago – Day 3...

0
Women Team Sprint Qualifying 1 Ukraine (BASOVA Liubov, STARIKOVA Olena) 33.123 2 China (SONG Chaorui, TANG Mengqi) 33.491 3 Republic of Korea (KIM Wongyeong, LEE Hyejin) 33.524 4 Holy Brother...

World Cup 2018-19 Round 4 – London – Day 2, Session...

0
  Women’s Omnium Elimination Race 1 WILD Kirsten NED2 CURE Amy AUS3 KOPECKY Lotte BEL4 VALENTE Jennifer USA5 AUGUSTINAS Evgenia RUS6 BERTHON Laurie FRA7 BEVERIDGE Allison...

World Cup 2018-19 Round 4 – London – Day 1, Session...

0
  Women's Team Sprint First Round Heat 11 France (CLAIR Sandie, GROS Mathilde) 0:33.268 (QB)2 Lithuania (MAROZAITE Migle, KRUPECKAITE Simona) 0:33.394 Heat 21 Germany (WELTE Miriam, HINZE...