Thursday, June 13, 2024
Home World Cup Results

Results

Track Nations Cup 2022 – Round 1 – Glasgow – Day...

0
Women Team Pursuit Qualifying1 Germany GER (BRAUSSE Franziska, KLEIN Lisa, KROGER Mieke, SUSSEMILCH Laura) 4:16.0962 Italy ITA (BALSAMO Elisa, BARBIERI Rachele, CONSONNI Chiara, GUAZZINI Vittoria) 4:16.3653...

World Cup 2018-19 Round 4 – London – Day 3, Session...

0
Men’s Omnium Elimination Race 1 VIVIANI Elia ITA2 WALLS Matthew GBR3 von FOLSACH Casper DEN4 VOLIKAKIS Christos GRE5 van SCHIP Jan Willem NED6 SCHIR Thery...

World Cup 2018-19 Round 4 – London – Day 3, Session...

0
  Men’s Sprint Qualifying 1 LAVREYSEN Harrie NED 09.6472 HOOGLAND Jeffrey NED 09.6893 GLAETZER Matthew AUS 09.7084 PAUL Nicholas TTO 09.7655 CARLIN Jack TIN 09.8086 TJON...

World Cup 2018-19 Round 4 – London – Day 2, Session...

0
  Women’s Omnium Elimination Race 1 WILD Kirsten NED2 CURE Amy AUS3 KOPECKY Lotte BEL4 VALENTE Jennifer USA5 AUGUSTINAS Evgenia RUS6 BERTHON Laurie FRA7 BEVERIDGE Allison...

World Cup 2018-19 Round 4 – London – Day 1, Session...

0
  Women's Team Sprint First Round Heat 11 France (CLAIR Sandie, GROS Mathilde) 0:33.268 (QB)2 Lithuania (MAROZAITE Migle, KRUPECKAITE Simona) 0:33.394 Heat 21 Germany (WELTE Miriam, HINZE...

World Cup 2018-19 Round 4 – London – Day 1, Session...

0
  Women’s Team Pursuit Round 1 Heat 11 Poland (KACZKOWSKA Justyna, PIETRZAK Lucja, PIKULIK Daria, PLOSAJ Nikol) 4:25.2992 Belgium (KOPECKY Lotte, BOSSUYT Shari, CROKET Gilke, DOM...

World Cup 2018-19 Round 4 – London – Day 2, Session...

0
  Women’s Sprint Qualifying 1 MORTON Stephanie AUS 10.5952 van RIESSEN Laurine NED 10.7603 HINZE Emma GER 10.7804 SHMELEVA Daria RVL 10.8145 STARIKOVA Olena UKR 10.8196...

UCI TRACK CYCLING WORLD CUP 2017-18 V MINSK – DAY 1...

0
Women Team Pursuit Qualifying 1 United States (VALENTE Jennifer, CATLIN Kelly, DYGERT Chloe, GEIST Kimberly) 4:17.182 2 Italy (PATERNOSTER Letizia, BALSAMO Elisa, CAVALLI Marta, FRAPPORTI Simona) 4:24.240 3 Canada...

UCI Track Cycling World Cup 2017-18 IV Santiago – Day 3...

0
Women Team Sprint Qualifying 1 Ukraine (BASOVA Liubov, STARIKOVA Olena) 33.123 2 China (SONG Chaorui, TANG Mengqi) 33.491 3 Republic of Korea (KIM Wongyeong, LEE Hyejin) 33.524 4 Holy Brother...

UCI Track Cycling World Cup 2017-18 IV Santiago – Day 2...

0
Men Team Sprint Qualifying 1 Russian Federation (DMITRIEV Denis, PERKINS Shane Alan, YAKUSHEVSKIY Pavel) 43.227 2 China (LI Jianxin, LUO Yongjia, XU Chao) 43.522 3 France (HELAL Rayan, LANDERNEAU...