Saturday, December 4, 2021
HomeYouth eventsResultsWelwyn Youth Track Omnium 14 May 2011

Welwyn Youth Track Omnium 14 May 2011

-

Under 16 Boys
Overall
1 Ashley DENNIS VC Jubilee 6
2 Tao GEOGHEGAN-HART CC Hackney 11
3 Jack HOYLE Team Terminator 23
4 Tristan ROBBINS Cardiff JIF 26
5 Euan CATTERMOLE VC Londres 30
6 Rory TOWNSEND Prestige VC 33
7 Alan TROLOVE West Suffolk Wheelers 36
8 Kristian WOOLF Kings Cliffe Flyers 42
9 Ben CHAPMAN Prestige VC 42
10 Andy SHACKEL I Team 52
11 Kieran LAURIE VC Londres 52
12 Oli PLUMLEY Welwyn Wheelers 56
13 Callum OLIVER Rapha Condor CC 58
14 Louis MAGNANI Prestige VC 64
15 Chris HODGES Welwyn Wheelers 81
16 Theo DONCASTER CC Ashwell 85
17 Joshua COLE-HOSSAIN VC Londres 92
18 Jonathan CHAPMAN CC Ashwell 93
19 Andrew BRADSHAW Sutton CC 93
20 Harrison COOMBES Herne Hill Youth CC 95
21 Cameron WOOLSEY CC Ashwell 95
22 Edward GOATER CC Ashwell 100
Scratch
1 Ashley DENNIS VC Jubilee

2 Tao GEOGHEGAN-HART CC Hackney
3 Jack HOYLE Team Terminator
4 Alan TROLOVE West Suffolk Wheelers
5 Rory TOWNSEND Prestige VC
6 Euan CATTERMOLE VC Londres
7 Kieran LAURIE VC Londres
8 Tristan ROBBINS Cardiff JIF
9 Louis MAGNANI Prestige VC
10 Ben CHAPMAN Prestige VC
11 Oli PLUMLEY Welwyn Wheelers
12 Kristian WOOLF Kings Cliffe Flyers
13 Andy SHACKEL I Team
14 Callum OLIVER Rapha Condor CC
15 Theo DONCASTER CC Ashwell
16 Joshua COLE-HOSSAIN VC Londres
17 Chris HODGES Welwyn Wheelers
18 Cameron WOOLSEY CC Ashwell
19 Harrison COOMBES Herne Hill Youth CC
20 Andrew BRADSHAW Sutton CC
21 Edward GOATER CC Ashwell
22 Jonathan CHAPMAN CC Ashwell
Elimination
1 Ashley DENNIS VC Jubilee

2 Tao GEOGHEGAN-HART CC Hackney
3 Euan CATTERMOLE VC Londres
4 Jack HOYLE Team Terminator
5 Tristan ROBBINS Cardiff JIF
6 Rory TOWNSEND Prestige VC
7 Alan TROLOVE West Suffolk Wheelers
8 Kieran LAURIE VC Londres
9 Ben CHAPMAN Prestige VC
10 Andy SHACKEL I Team
11 Oli PLUMLEY Welwyn Wheelers
12 Chris HODGES Welwyn Wheelers
13 Jonathan CHAPMAN CC Ashwell
14 Kristian WOOLF Kings Cliffe Flyers
15 Callum OLIVER Rapha Condor CC
16 Louis MAGNANI Prestige VC
17 Joshua COLE-HOSSAIN VC Londres
18 Theo DONCASTER CC Ashwell
19 Harrison COOMBES Herne Hill Youth CC
20 Andrew BRADSHAW Sutton CC
21 Cameron WOOLSEY CC Ashwell
22 Edward GOATER CC Ashwell
Points
1 Tao GEOGHEGAN-HART CC Hackney

2 Ashley DENNIS VC Jubilee
3 Tristan ROBBINS Cardiff JIF
4 Callum OLIVER Rapha Condor CC
5 Kristian WOOLF Kings Cliffe Flyers
6 Alan TROLOVE West Suffolk Wheelers
7 Ben CHAPMAN Prestige VC
8 Rory TOWNSEND Prestige VC
9 Euan CATTERMOLE VC Londres
10 Jack HOYLE Team Terminator
11 Andy SHACKEL I Team
12 Louis MAGNANI Prestige VC
13 Kieran LAURIE VC Londres
14 Oli PLUMLEY Welwyn Wheelers
15 Cameron WOOLSEY CC Ashwell
16 Theo DONCASTER CC Ashwell
17 Andrew BRADSHAW Sutton CC
18 Edward GOATER CC Ashwell
19 Joshua COLE-HOSSAIN VC Londres
20 Harrison COOMBES Herne Hill Youth CC
21 Jonathan CHAPMAN CC Ashwell
22 Chris HODGES Welwyn Wheelers
Sprint
1 Ashley DENNIS VC Jubilee

2 Jack HOYLE Team Terminator
3 Tao GEOGHEGAN-HART CC Hackney
4 Tristan ROBBINS Cardiff JIF
5 Rory TOWNSEND Prestige VC
6 Ben CHAPMAN Prestige VC
7 Euan CATTERMOLE VC Londres
8 Alan TROLOVE West Suffolk Wheelers
9 Kristian WOOLF Kings Cliffe Flyers
10 Andy SHACKEL I Team
11 Callum OLIVER Rapha Condor CC
12 Kieran LAURIE VC Londres
13 Oli PLUMLEY Welwyn Wheelers
14 Louis MAGNANI Prestige VC
15 Chris HODGES Welwyn Wheelers
16 Theo DONCASTER CC Ashwell
17 Andrew BRADSHAW Sutton CC
18 Joshua COLE-HOSSAIN VC Londres
19 Jonathan CHAPMAN CC Ashwell
20 Cameron WOOLSEY CC Ashwell
21 Harrison COOMBES Herne Hill Youth CC
22 Edward GOATER CC Ashwell
2 Lap Time Trial
1 Ashley DENNIS VC Jubilee 1.07.56

2 Kristian WOOLF Kings Cliffe Flyers 1.08.40
3 Tao GEOGHEGAN-HART CC Hackney 1.09.00
4 Jack HOYLE Team Terminator 1.09.33
5 Euan CATTERMOLE VC Londres 1.10.07
6 Tristan ROBBINS Cardiff JIF 1.11.78
7 Oli PLUMLEY Welwyn Wheelers 1.11.88
8 Andy SHACKEL I Team 1.12.03
9 Rory TOWNSEND Prestige VC 1.12.09
10 Ben CHAPMAN Prestige VC 1.12.56
11 Alan TROLOVE West Suffolk Wheelers 1.13.86
12 Kieran LAURIE VC Londres 1.14.17
13 Louis MAGNANI Prestige VC 1.14.90
14 Callum OLIVER Rapha Condor CC 1.16.16
15 Chris HODGES Welwyn Wheelers 1.16.80
16 Harrison COOMBES Herne Hill Youth CC 1.18.24
17 Edward GOATER CC Ashwell 1.19.00
18 Jonathan CHAPMAN CC Ashwell 1.19.75
19 Andrew BRADSHAW Sutton CC 1.20.03
20 Theo DONCASTER CC Ashwell 1.21.06
21 Cameron WOOLSEY CC Ashwell 1.21.90
22 Joshua COLE-HOSSAIN VC Londres 1.22.81
Under 16 Girls
Overall
1 Kim ENGLISH Welwyn Wheelers 7

2 Emily BARNES Rapha Condor CC 12
3 Beth HAYWARD Welwyn Wheelers 15
4 Keira McVITTY Kings Cliffe Flyers 19
5 Sara GENT One Life Cycling Development 31
6 Ellie GILHAM Bournemouth Arrow 32
7 Imogen FARLIE VC Jubilee 33
8 Lauren CHEESMAN Preston Park Youth CC 37
9 Lauren SAVAGE Hillingdon Slipstreamers 44
10 Francesca MORGANS-SLADER Lee Valley Youth CC 45
Scratch

1 Kim ENGLISH Welwyn Wheelers
2 Beth HAYWARD Welwyn Wheelers
3 Keira McVITTY Kings Cliffe Flyers
4 Emily BARNES Rapha Condor CC
5 Lauren CHEESMAN Preston Park Youth CC
6 Ellie GILHAM Bournemouth Arrow
7 Imogen FARLIE VC Jubilee
8 Lauren SAVAGE Hillingdon Slipstreamers
9 Sara GENT One Life Cycling Development
10 Francesca MORGANS-SLADER Lee Valley Youth CC
Elimination
1 Emily BARNES Rapha Condor CC

2 Keira McVITTY Kings Cliffe Flyers
3 Kim ENGLISH Welwyn Wheelers
4 Beth HAYWARD Welwyn Wheelers
5 Sara GENT One Life Cycling Development
6 Francesca MORGANS-SLADER Lee Valley Youth CC
7 Lauren CHEESMAN Preston Park Youth CC
8 Ellie GILHAM Bournemouth Arrow
9 Imogen FARLIE VC Jubilee
10 Lauren SAVAGE Hillingdon Slipstreamers
Points

1 Kim ENGLISH Welwyn Wheelers
2 Emily BARNES Rapha Condor CC
3 Beth HAYWARD Welwyn Wheelers
4 Ellie GILHAM Bournemouth Arrow
5 Sara GENT One Life Cycling Development
6 Keira McVITTY Kings Cliffe Flyers
7 Lauren CHEESMAN Preston Park Youth CC
8 Imogen FARLIE VC Jubilee
9 Lauren SAVAGE Hillingdon Slipstreamers
10 Francesca MORGANS-SLADER Lee Valley Youth CC
Sprint
1 Kim ENGLISH Welwyn Wheelers

2 Emily BARNES Rapha Condor CC
3 Keira McVITTY Kings Cliffe Flyers
4 Beth HAYWARD Welwyn Wheelers
5 Imogen FARLIE VC Jubilee
6 Sara GENT One Life Cycling Development
7 Ellie GILHAM Bournemouth Arrow
8 Lauren CHEESMAN Preston Park Youth CC
9 Lauren SAVAGE Hi
llingdon Slipstreamers
10 Francesca MORGANS-SLADER Lee Valley Youth CC
Time Trial
1 Kim ENGLISH Welwyn Wheelers 1.16.47

2 Beth HAYWARD Welwyn Wheelers 1.17.63
3 Emily BARNES Rapha Condor CC 1.19.40
4 Imogen FARLIE VC Jubilee 1.19.43
5 Keira McVITTY Kings Cliffe Flyers 1.19.52
6 Sara GENT One Life Cycling Development 1.20.53
7 Ellie GILHAM Bournemouth Arrow 1.21.28
8 Lauren SAVAGE Hillingdon Slipstreamers 1.27.18
9 Francesca MORGANS-SLADER Lee Valley Youth CC 1.27.55
10 Lauren CHEESMAN Preston Park Youth CC 1.27.80
Under 14 Boys

Overall
1 Joseph FRY Welwyn Wheelers 9

2 Jack HOWES Hillingdon Slipstreamers 13
3 Archie WISHART Welwyn Wheelers 25
4 Jack PLUMLEY Welwyn Wheelers 23
5 Joseph TRUMAN I-Team 31
6 Daniel MAYNARD Welwyn Wheelers 31
7 George JARY VC Londres 45
8 David BARNES Condor Cycles 42
9 Luke MORGAN Luton CC 48
10 James AMBROSE-PARISH Lea Valley Youth CC 52
11 Oliver CLIFF VC Londres 60
12 Will STREET Welwyn Wheelers 55
13 Brendan DREWETT Fareham Wheelers 63
14 Reg PAY Team Terminator 56
15 Zak CORUM-HAINES VC Jubilee 59
16 Nick BROWN Welwyn Wheelers 63
Scratch
1 Jack HOWES Hillingdon Slipstreamers

2 Joseph FRY Welwyn Wheelers
3 Archie WISHART Welwyn Wheelers
4 Joseph TRUMAN I-Team
5 Jack PLUMLEY Welwyn Wheelers
6 George JARY VC Londres
7 Luke MORGAN Luton CC
8 David BARNES Condor Cycles
9 Daniel MAYNARD Welwyn Wheelers
10 Oliver CLIFF VC Londres
11 James AMBROSE-PARISH Lea Valley Youth CC
12 Brendan DREWETT Fareham Wheelers
13 Will STREET Welwyn Wheelers
14 Zak CORUM-HAINES VC Jubilee
15 Reg PAY Team Terminator
16 Nick BROWN Welwyn Wheelers
Points
1 Joseph FRY Welwyn Wheelers

2 Jack HOWES Hillingdon Slipstreamers
3 Jack PLUMLEY Welwyn Wheelers
4 Archie WISHART Welwyn Wheelers
5 Daniel MAYNARD Welwyn Wheelers
6 James AMBROSE-PARISH Lea Valley Youth CC
7 Will STREET Welwyn Wheelers
8 Joseph TRUMAN I-Team
9 George JARY VC Londres
10 Luke MORGAN Luton CC
11 David BARNES Condor Cycles
12 Brendan DREWETT Fareham Wheelers
13 Reg PAY Team Terminator
14 Oliver CLIFF VC Londres
15 Nick BROWN Welwyn Wheelers
16 Zak CORUM-HAINES VC Jubilee
Elimination
1 Joseph FRY Welwyn Wheelers

2 Jack HOWES Hillingdon Slipstreamers
3 Jack PLUMLEY Welwyn Wheelers
4 Archie WISHART Welwyn Wheelers
5 Daniel MAYNARD Welwyn Wheelers
6 David BARNES Condor Cycles
7 Joseph TRUMAN I-Team
8 George JARY VC Londres
9 Luke MORGAN Luton CC
10 Oliver CLIFF VC Londres
11 Brendan DREWETT Fareham Wheelers
12 Will STREET Welwyn Wheelers
13 Zak CORUM-HAINES VC Jubilee
14 Reg PAY Team Terminator
15 James AMBROSE-PARISH Lea Valley Youth CC
16 Nick BROWN Welwyn Wheelers
Sprint
1 Joseph FRY Welwyn Wheelers

2 Archie WISHART Welwyn Wheelers
3 Jack HOWES Hillingdon Slipstreamers
4 Jack PLUMLEY Welwyn Wheelers
5 Joseph TRUMAN I-Team
6 Daniel MAYNARD Welwyn Wheelers
7 David BARNES Condor Cycles
8 George JARY VC Londres
9 Luke MORGAN Luton CC
10 Oliver CLIFF VC Londres
11 James AMBROSE-PARISH Lea Valley Youth CC
12 Will STREET Welwyn Wheelers
13 Brendan DREWETT Fareham Wheelers
14 Reg PAY Team Terminator
15 Nick BROWN Welwyn Wheelers
16 Zak CORUM-HAINES VC Jubilee
Time Trial
1 Joseph FRY Welwyn Wheelers 1.12.34

2 Archie WISHART Welwyn Wheelers 1.15.87
3 Jack HOWES Hillingdon Slipstreamers 1.16.50
4 Jack PLUMLEY Welwyn Wheelers 1.17.46
5 Joseph TRUMAN I-Team 1.19.80
6 Luke MORGAN Luton CC 1.22.06
7 David BARNES Condor Cycles 1.23.64
8 George JARY VC Londres 1.24.00
9 Brendan DREWETT Fareham Wheelers 1.25.44
10 Oliver CLIFF VC Londres 1.25.66
11 Zak CORUM-HAINES VC Jubilee 1.26.41
12 Daniel MAYNARD Welwyn Wheelers 1.27.27
13 Will STREET Welwyn Wheelers 1.30.90
14 James AMBROSE-PARISH Lea Valley Youth CC 1.32.70
15 Nick BROWN Welwyn Wheelers 1.34.21
16 Reg PAY Team Terminator 1.38.30
Under 14 Girls
Overall
1 Abigail DENTUS Palmer Park Velo 6

2 Amy SMITH VC Jubilee 15
3 Lucy HARPER Welwyn Wheelers 16
4 Abigail VAN TWISK VC Londres 16
5 Megan LEWIS VC Jubilee 29
6 Sydney CASSIDY Herne Hill Youth CC 32
7 Amy BARNES VC Jubilee 35
8 Kirsten SAVAGE Hillingdon Slipstreamers 35
9 Eleanor HOLDEN VC Londres 44
10 Rebecca MAYNARD Welwyn Wheelers 49
11 Sophie SCOTT Welwyn Wheelers 53
Scratch
1 Abigail DENTUS Palmer Park Velo

2 Amy SMITH VC Jubilee
3 Lucy HARPER Welwyn Wheelers
4 Megan LEWIS VC Jubilee
5 Abigail VAN TWISK VC Londres
6 Amy BARNES VC Jubilee
7 Kirsten SAVAGE Hillingdon Slipstreamers
8 Eleanor HOLDEN VC Londres
9 Rebecca MAYNARD Welwyn Wheelers
10 Sydney CASSIDY Herne Hill Youth CC
11 Sophie SCOTT Welwyn Wheelers
Elimination
1 Abigail DENTUS Palmer Park Velo

2 Abigail VAN TWISK VC Londres
3 Amy SMITH VC Jubilee
4 Lucy HARPER Welwyn Wheelers
5 Sydney CASSIDY Herne Hill Youth CC
6 Megan LEWIS VC Jubilee
7 Kirsten SAVAGE Hillingdon Slipstreamers
8 Amy BARNES VC Jubilee
9 Sophie SCOTT Welwyn Wheelers
10 Eleanor HOLDEN VC Londres
11 Rebecca MAYNARD Welwyn Wheelers
Points
1 Abigail DENTUS Palmer Park Velo

2 Abigail VAN TWISK VC Londres
3 Amy SMITH VC Jubilee
4 Sydney CASSIDY Herne Hill Youth CC
5 Megan LEWIS VC Jubilee
6 Lucy HARPER Welwyn Wheelers
7 Kirsten SAVAGE Hillingdon Slipstreamers
8 Eleanor HOLDEN VC Londres
9 Rebecca MAYNARD Welwyn Wheelers
10 Amy BARNES VC Jubilee
11 Sophie SCOTT Welwyn Wheelers
Sprint
1 Lucy HARPER Welwyn Wheelers

2 Abigail DENTUS Palmer Park Velo
3 Amy SMITH VC Jubilee
4 Abigail VAN TWISK VC Londres
5 Amy BARNES VC Jubilee
6 Megan LEWIS VC Jubilee
7 Kirsten SAVAGE Hillingdon Slipstreamers
8 Sydney CASSIDY Herne Hill Youth CC
9 Eleanor HOLDEN VC Londres
10 Rebecca MAYNARD Welwyn Wheelers
11 Sophie SCOTT Welwyn Wheelers
Time Trial
1 Abigail DENTUS Palmer Park Velo 1.19.91

2 Lucy HARPER Welwyn Wheelers 1.21.69
3 Abigail VAN TWISK VC Londres 1.23.57
4 Amy SMITH VC Jubilee 1.24.60
5 Sydney CASSIDY Herne Hill Youth CC 1.26.90
6 Amy BARNES VC Jubilee 1.27.61
7 Kirsten SAVAGE Hillingdon Slipstreamers 1.27.72
8 Megan LEWIS VC Jubilee 1.30.08
9 Eleanor HOLDEN VC Londres 1.30.40
10 Rebecca MAYNARD Welwyn Wheelers 1.35.24
11 Sophie SCOTT Welwyn Wheelers 1.35.60
Under 12
Overall
1 Fred Wright VC Londres 6


2 Charlotte Cole-Hossain VC Londres 9
3 Rachel Jary VC Londres 16
4 Michael Parry Welwyn Wheelers 25
5 Georgie Hopkins VC Londres 30
6 Will Raymond Welwyn Wheelers 35
7 Simon Bird Lea Valley Youth CC 36
8 Isaac Wright Preston Park Youth CC 40
9 Noah Ridgway-Brown Preston Park Youth CC 45
10 Hayden Cassidy Herne Hill Youth CC 49
11 Isabel Scott Welwyn Wheelers 52
12 Tom Durkin Welwyn Wheelers 60
13 Max Rigby Palmer Park Velo 63
14 Bethany Lewis VC Jubilee 73
15 Oliver Nixon Preston Park Youth CC 74
16 Tom Street Welwyn Wheelers 78
17 Jacob Kilby Palmer Park Velo 84
18 Tristan Rayner CC Ashwell 84
19 Kathryn Anderson Welwyn Wheelers 95
20 Rebecca Hurst Poole Wheelers 100
21 Millie Gage Welwyn Wheelers 101
Pursuit
1 Fred Wright VC Londres 2.02.53

2 Charlotte Cole-Hossain VC Londres 2.08.74
3 Rachel Jary VC Londres 2.12.14
4 Michael Parry Welwyn Wheelers 2.13.69
5 Georgie Hopkins VC Londres 2.16.10
6 Isaac Wright Preston Park Youth CC 2.16.90
7 Simon Bird Lea Valley Youth CC 2.17.93
8 Will Raymond Welwyn Wheelers 2.18.34
9 Isabel Scott Welwyn Wheelers 2.19.0
10 Hayden Cassidy Herne Hill Youth CC 2.19.32
11 Noah Ridgway-Brown Preston Park Youth CC 2.20.88
12 Tom Street Welwyn Wheelers 2.24.09
13 Tom Durkin Welwyn Wheelers 2.24.96
14 Max Rigby Palmer Park Velo 2.28.04
15 Oliver Nixon Preston Park Youth CC 2.28.94
16 Bethany Lewis VC Jubilee 2.32.2
17 Jacob Kilby Palmer Park Velo 2.32.6
18 Tristan Rayner CC Ashwell 2.34.6
19 Kathryn Anderson Welwyn Wheelers 2.36.86
20 Millie Gage Welwyn Wheelers 2.39.10
21 Rebecca Hurst Poole Wheelers 2.45.54
Points
1 Charlotte Cole-Hossain VC Londres

2 Fred Wright VC Londres
3 Rachel Jary VC Londres
4 Simon Bird Lea Valley Youth CC
5 Georgie Hopkins VC Londres
6 Will Raymond Welwyn Wheelers
7 Michael Parry Welwyn Wheelers
8 Tom Durkin Welwyn Wheelers
9 Isaac Wright Preston Park Youth CC
10 Isabel Scott Welwyn Wheelers
11 Noah Ridgway-Brown Preston Park Youth CC
12 Max Rigby Palmer Park Velo
13 Bethany Lewis VC Jubilee
14 Oliver Nixon Preston Park Youth CC
15 Tom Street Welwyn Wheelers
16 Hayden Cassidy Herne Hill Youth CC
17 Tristan Rayner CC Ashwell
18 Jacob Kilby Palmer Park Velo
19 Kathryn Anderson Welwyn Wheelers
20 Millie Gage Welwyn Wheelers
21 Rebecca Hurst Poole Wheelers
Scratch
1 Fred Wright VC Londres

2 Charlotte Cole-Hossain VC Londres
3 Michael Parry Welwyn Wheelers
4 Rachel Jary VC Londres
5 Georgie Hopkins VC Londres
6 Isaac Wright Preston Park Youth CC
7 Hayden Cassidy Herne Hill Youth CC
8 Tom Durkin Welwyn Wheelers
9 Simon Bird Lea Valley Youth CC
10 Noah Ridgway-Brown Preston Park Youth CC
11 Will Raymond Welwyn Wheelers
12 Max Rigby Palmer Park Velo
13 Isabel Scott Welwyn Wheelers
14 Oliver Nixon Preston Park Youth CC
15 Bethany Lewis VC Jubilee
16 Tristan Rayner CC Ashwell
17 Tom Street Welwyn Wheelers
18 Jacob Kilby Palmer Park Velo
19 Rebecca Hurst Poole Wheelers
20 Millie Gage Welwyn Wheelers
21 Kathryn Anderson Welwyn Wheelers
Sprint
1 Fred Wright VC Londres

2 Charlotte Cole-Hossain VC Londres
3 Rachel Jary VC Londres
4 Michael Parry Welwyn Wheelers
5 Will Raymond Welwyn Wheelers
6 Simon Bird Lea Valley Youth CC
7 Georgie Hopkins VC Londres
8 Isaac Wright Preston Park Youth CC
9 Noah Ridgway-Brown Preston Park Youth CC
10 Hayden Cassidy Herne Hill Youth CC
11 Isabel Scott Welwyn Wheelers
12 Tom Durkin Welwyn Wheelers
13 Max Rigby Palmer Park Velo
14 Oliver Nixon Preston Park Youth CC
15 Bethany Lewis VC Jubilee
16 Tom Street Welwyn Wheelers
17 Tristan Rayner CC Ashwell
18 Jacob Kilby Palmer Park Velo
19 Rebecca Hurst Poole Wheelers
20 Millie Gage Welwyn Wheelers
21 Kathryn Anderson Welwyn Wheelers
Time Trial
1 Fred Wright VC Londres 39.72

2 Charlotte Cole-Hossain VC Londres 41.7
3 Rachel Jary VC Londres 42.81
4 Noah Ridgway-Brown Preston Park Youth CC 42.94
5 Will Raymond Welwyn Wheelers 43.31
6 Hayden Cassidy Herne Hill Youth CC 43.33
7 Michael Parry Welwyn Wheelers 43.68
8 Georgie Hopkins VC Londres 43.71
9 Isabel Scott Welwyn Wheelers 44.6
10 Simon Bird Lea Valley Youth CC 44.7
11 Isaac Wright Preston Park Youth CC 44.94
12 Max Rigby Palmer Park Velo 45.97
13 Jacob Kilby Palmer Park Velo 46.8
14 Bethany Lewis VC Jubilee 46.81
15 Kathryn Anderson Welwyn Wheelers 47.72
16 Tristan Rayner CC Ashwell 48.19
17 Oliver Nixon Preston Park Youth CC 49.2
18 Tom Street Welwyn Wheelers 50.37
19 Tom Durkin Welwyn Wheelers 50.49
20 Rebecca Hurst Poole Wheelers 51.06
21 Millie Gage Welwyn Wheelers 51.55
Under 10

Overall
1 Alexi EDWARDS Welwyn Wheelers 4
2 Joe LATHAM Welwyn Wheelers 8
3 William DAVIES Welwyn Wheelers 14
4 George SLOAN VC Jubliee 17
5 Finlay WELLINGS VC Londres 17
6 Harry TOWNING Welwyn Wheelers 25
7 Grace CADZOW Welwyn Wheelers 29
8 Lottie WRIGHT VC Londres 30

200m Time Trial
1 Alexi EDWARDS Welwyn Wheelers 18.3
2 Joe LATHAM Welwyn Wheelers 18.55
5 William DAVIES Welwyn Wheelers 19.83
4 George SLOAN VC Jubliee 19.59
3 Finlay WELLINGS VC Londres 18.79
7 Harry TOWNING Welwyn Wheelers 20.91
6 Grace CADZOW Welwyn Wheelers 20.89
8 Lottie WRIGHT VC Londres 22.09

Sprint
1 Alexi EDWARDS Welwyn Wheelers
2 Joe LATHAM Welwyn Wheelers
3 William DAVIES Welwyn Wheelers
4 George SLOAN VC Jubliee
5 Finlay WELLINGS VC Londres
6 Harry TOWNING Welwyn Wheelers
7 Grace CADZOW Welwyn Wheelers
8 Lottie WRIGHT VC Londres

Points
1 Alexi EDWARDS Welwyn Wheelers
2 Joe LATHAM Welwyn Wheelers
3 William DAVIES Welwyn Wheelers
4 George SLOAN VC Jubliee
5 Finlay WELLINGS VC Londres
6 Harry TOWNING Welwyn Wheelers
7 Lottie WRIGHT VC Londres
8 Grace CADZOW Welwyn Wheelers

Under 8

Overall
1 Thomas Davies Welwyn Wheelers 3
2 Archie Sloan VC Jubliee 6

200m Time Trial
1 Thomas Davies Welwyn Wheelers 21.47
2 Archie Sloan VC Jubliee 27.47
Sprint
1 Thomas Davies Welwyn Wheelers

2 Archie Sloan VC Jubliee


Points
1 Thomas Davies Welwyn Wheelers
2 Archie Sloan VC Jubliee


LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here