Tuesday, November 30, 2021
HomeYouth eventsResultsBC Youth Omnium Southern Series 2010 - Portsmouth

BC Youth Omnium Southern Series 2010 – Portsmouth

-

Overall Results
Under 16 Boys
1 Jonathan DIBBEN Hargroves Cycles-Trant-Next-Scott-GSI
2 Cameron SWARBRICK Team Terminator
3 Edward BIRD Glendene CC / Bike Trax
4 Harry STRUDLEY Palmer Park Velo
5 William MACKE Palmer Park Velo
6 Kieran LAURIE VC Londres
7 Frazier CARR Palmer Park Velo
8 George WITHERS Palmer Park Velo
9 Jack OLIVER-BLANEY Team Terminator
10 Andy SHACKEL I-Team Cyclists’ Club
11 Will STEPHENSON Bournemouth Arrow CC/Hotel Collingwood
12 Alan TROLOVE West Suffolk Wheelers & Triathlon Club
13 Jason PITT Palmer Park Velo
14 Charles BEXFIELD Welwyn Wheelers CC
15 Andrew LEVETON Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)
16 Rory TOWNSEND Hillingdon Slipstreamers
17 George WOOD Maldon & District CC
18 Jack SMITH Palmer Park Velo
19 Jason BROWN Palmer Park Velo
20 Joshua COLE-HOSSAIN VC Londres

Under 16 Girls
1 Emily BARNES Palmer Park Velo
2 Natalie HILL Hillingdon Slipstreamers
3 Sara GENT Onelife Cycling Development Squad
4 Zoe LEWIS VC Londres
5 Stephanie MAY Hillingdon Slipstreamers

Under 14 Boys
1 Jack HOYLE Preston Park Youth CC
2 Oliver PLUMLEY Welwyn Wheelers CC
3 Louis MAGNANI Hillingdon Slipstreamers
4 Joseph FRY Welwyn Wheelers CC
5 Maximilian STEDMAN Palmer Park Velo
6 Daniel LANSLEY Palmer Park Velo
7 Archie WISHA Welwyn Wheelers CC
8 Jamil GAIDA Palmer Park Velo
9 Harvey WATSON Velocity Bikes Cycling Club
10 Gabriel PARLE Preston Park Youth CC
11 Reg PAY Palmer Park Velo
12 Daniel MAYNARD Welwyn Wheelers CC
13 George JARY VC Londres
14 George NEEDHAM Palmer Park Velo

Under 14 Girls
1 Bethany HAYWARD Welwyn Wheelers CC
2 Chloe EVANS Welwyn Wheelers CC
3 Lucy HARPER Maldon & District CC
4 Abigail VAN TWISK VC Londres
5 Katie METALLI Bristol Cycling Development Squad
6 Laura CHEESMAN Preston Park Youth CC
7 Eleanor HOLDEN VC Londres
8 Toni GRIFFITHS Palmer Park Velo
9 Rebecca MAYNARD Welwyn Wheelers CC

Under 12 Boys
1 Fred WRIGHT VC Londres
2 David BARNES Palmer Park Velo
3 Jack PLUMLEY Welwyn Wheelers CC
4 Joseph LINEHAN Palmer Park Velo
5 William STREET Welwyn Wheelers CC
6 Max BERGIN VC Londres
7 Thomas FINCH VC Deal
8 Benjamin SMITH Hillingdon Slipstreamers
9 Carl JOLLY Hillingdon Slipstreamers
10 Michael PARRY Welwyn Wheelers CC
11 Connor WOODFORD Hillingdon Slipstreamers
12 Douglas MCCAULEY Preston Park Youth CC
13 Niklas PUSEY
14 Danny GRIFFITHS Palmer Park Velo
15 Jack TOWLE Bournemouth Arrow CC/Hotel Collingwood
16 Max RIGBY Reading Velodrome Racing
17 Jacob KILBY Palmer Park Velo

Under 12 Girls
1 Charlotte COLE-HOSSAIN VC Londres
2 Rachel JARY VC Londres
3 Emma PITT Palmer Park Velo
4 Rebecca HURST Poole Wheelers CC

Under 10 Boys
1 Simon BIRD Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club
2 Thomas STREET Welwyn Wheelers CC
3 Callum MACLEOD Palmer Park Velo
4 Ethan GODDARD Palmer Park Velo
5 Thomas DURKIN Welwyn Wheelers CC
6 Damon KING Palmer Park Velo
7 Zachary COLDMAN Palmer Park Velo

Under 10 Girls
1 Anna LINEHAN Palmer Park Velo
2 Hannah TOWLE Bournemouth Arrow CC/Hotel Collingwood
3 Kitty PILGRIM-MORRIS Palmer Park Velo

Under 8 Boys
1 Joseph LATHAM Welwyn Wheelers CC
2 Euan MACLEOD Palmer Park Velo
3 Cal GORVY Palmer Park Velo

Under 8 Girls
1 Emily CONN Palmer Park Velo

Individual Race Results

Under 16 Boys
1km Time Trial
1 Jonathan DIBBEN Hargroves Cycles-Trant-Next-Scott-GSI
2 Edward BIRD Glendene CC / Bike Trax
3 Cameron SWARBRICK Team Terminator
4 Andy SHACKEL I-Team Cyclists’ Club
5 William MACKE Palmer Park Velo
6 Benjamin BAILEY Welwyn Wheelers CC
7 Harry STRUDLEY Palmer Park Velo
8 Frazier CARR Palmer Park Velo
9 Kieran LAURIE VC Londres
10 Will STEPHENSON Bournemouth Arrow CC/Hotel Collingwood
11 Andrew LEVETON Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)
12 Alan TROLOVE West Suffolk Wheelers & Triathlon Club
13 Jack OLIVER-BLANEY Team Terminator
14 George WITHERS Palmer Park Velo
15 Jason PITT Palmer Park Velo
16 Charles BEXFIELD Welwyn Wheelers CC
17 Rory TOWNSEND Hillingdon Slipstreamers
18 Jack SMITH Palmer Park Velo
19 George WOOD Maldon & District CC
20 Jason BROWN Palmer Park Velo
21 Joshua COLE-HOSSAIN VC Londres
10km Points
1 Jonathan DIBBEN Hargroves Cycles-Trant-Next-Scott-GSI
2 Frazier CARR Palmer Park Velo
3 Benjamin BAILEY Welwyn Wheelers CC
4 Kieran LAURIE VC Londres
5 Cameron SWARBRICK Team Terminator
6 Harry STRUDLEY Palmer Park Velo
7 George WITHERS Palmer Park Velo
8 Jack OLIVER-BLANEY Team Terminator
9 William MACKE Palmer Park Velo
10 Will STEPHENSON Bournemouth Arrow CC/Hotel Collingwood
11 Jason PITT Palmer Park Velo
12 Alan TROLOVE West Suffolk Wheelers & Triathlon Club
12 Rory TOWNSEND Hillingdon Slipstreamers
12 Andy SHACKEL I-Team Cyclists’ Club
12 Charles BEXFIELD Welwyn Wheelers CC
16 George WOOD Maldon & District CC
16 Joshua COLE-HOSSAIN VC Londres
16 Andrew LEVETON Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)
16 Jack SMITH Palmer Park Velo
16 Jason BROWN Palmer Park Velo
DNF Edward BIRD Glendene CC / Bike Trax
Devil
1 Jonathan DIBBEN Hargroves Cycles-Trant-Next-Scott-GSI
2 Edward BIRD Glendene CC / Bike Trax
3 William MACKE Palmer Park Velo
4 Kieran LAURIE VC Londres
5 Harry STRUDLEY Palmer Park Velo
6 Jason PITT Palmer Park Velo
7 Jack OLIVER-BLANEY Team Terminator
8 George WITHERS Palmer Park Velo
9 Cameron SWARBRICK Team Terminator
10 Rory TOWNSEND Hillingdon Slipstreamers
11 Benjamin BAILEY Welwyn Wheelers CC
12 Frazier CARR Palmer Park Velo
13 Charles BEXFIELD Welwyn Wheelers CC
14 George WOOD Maldon & District CC
15 Andrew LEVETON Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)
16 Will STEPHENSON Bournemouth Arrow CC/Hotel Collingwood
17 Alan TROLOVE West Suffolk Wheelers & Triathlon Club
18 Andy SHACKEL I-Team Cyclists’ Club
19 Jason BROWN Palmer Park Velo
20 Jack SMITH Palmer Park Velo
21 Joshua COLE-HOSSAIN VC Londres
Sprint
1 Edward BIRD Glendene CC / Bike Trax
2 Jonathan DIBBEN Hargroves Cycles-Trant-Next-Scott-GSI
3 Cameron SWARBRICK Team Terminator
4 Andy SHACKEL I-Team Cyclists’ Club
5 Harry STRUDLEY Palmer Park Velo
6 William MACKE Palm
er Park Velo
7 Frazier CARR Palmer Park Velo
8 Andrew LEVETON Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)
9 Kieran LAURIE VC Londres
10 Will STEPHENSON Bournemouth Arrow CC/Hotel Collingwood
11 Alan TROLOVE West Suffolk Wheelers & Triathlon Club
12 George WITHERS Palmer Park Velo
13 Jack OLIVER-BLANEY Team Terminator
14 Charles BEXFIELD Welwyn Wheelers CC
15 Jason PITT Palmer Park Velo
16 Rory TOWNSEND Hillingdon Slipstreamers
17 Jack SMITH Palmer Park Velo
18 George WOOD Maldon & District CC
19 Joshua COLE-HOSSAIN VC Londres
20 Jason BROWN Palmer Park Velo
10km Scratch
1 Jonathan DIBBEN Hargroves Cycles-Trant-Next-Scott-GSI
2 Edward BIRD Glendene CC / Bike Trax
3 Cameron SWARBRICK Team Terminator
4 Harry STRUDLEY Palmer Park Velo
5 Alan TROLOVE West Suffolk Wheelers & Triathlon Club
6 Will STEPHENSON Bournemouth Arrow CC/Hotel Collingwood
7 George WITHERS Palmer Park Velo
8 William MACKE Palmer Park Velo
9 Kieran LAURIE VC Londres
10 Jack OLIVER-BLANEY Team Terminator
11 Frazier CARR Palmer Park Velo
12 Jason PITT Palmer Park Velo
13 Andy SHACKEL I-Team Cyclists’ Club
14 Charles BEXFIELD Welwyn Wheelers CC
15 Rory TOWNSEND Hillingdon Slipstreamers
16 George WOOD Maldon & District CC
17 Jason BROWN Palmer Park Velo
18 Joshua COLE-HOSSAIN VC Londres
19 Andrew LEVETON Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)
20 Jack SMITH Palmer Park Velo

Under 16 Girls
1km Time Trial
1 Emily BARNES Palmer Park Velo
2 Natalie HILL Hillingdon Slipstreamers
3 Sara GENT Onelife Cycling Development Squad
4 Zoe LEWIS VC Londres
5 Stephanie MAY Hillingdon Slipstreamers
6km Points
1 Emily BARNES Palmer Park Velo
2 Natalie HILL Hillingdon Slipstreamers
3 Sara GENT Onelife Cycling Development Squad
4 Zoe LEWIS VC Londres
5 Stephanie MAY Hillingdon Slipstreamers
Devil
1 Emily BARNES Palmer Park Velo
2 Natalie HILL Hillingdon Slipstreamers
3 Sara GENT Onelife Cycling Development Squad
4 Zoe LEWIS VC Londres
5 Stephanie MAY Hillingdon Slipstreamers
Sprint
1 Emily BARNES Palmer Park Velo
2 Natalie HILL Hillingdon Slipstreamers
3 Zoe LEWIS VC Londres
4 Sara GENT Onelife Cycling Development Squad
5 Stephanie MAY Hillingdon Slipstreamers
6km Scratch
1 Emily BARNES Palmer Park Velo
2 Natalie HILL Hillingdon Slipstreamers
3 Sara GENT Onelife Cycling Development Squad
4 Zoe LEWIS VC Londres
5 Stephanie MAY Hillingdon Slipstreamers

Under 14 Boys
1km Time Trial
1 Oliver PLUMLEY Welwyn Wheelers CC
2 Jack HOYLE Preston Park Youth CC
3 Louis MAGNANI Hillingdon Slipstreamers
4 Joseph FRY Welwyn Wheelers CC
5 Maximilian STEDMAN Palmer Park Velo
6 Daniel LANSLEY Palmer Park Velo
7 Archie WISHA Welwyn Wheelers CC
8 David CONCEICAO VC Londres
9 Harvey WATSON Velocity Bikes Cycling Club
10 Gabriel PARLE Preston Park Youth CC
11 Jamil GAIDA Palmer Park Velo
12 Reg PAY Palmer Park Velo
13 Daniel MAYNARD Welwyn Wheelers CC
14 George JARY VC Londres
15 George NEEDHAM Palmer Park Velo
6km Points
1 Louis MAGNANI Hillingdon Slipstreamers
2 Jack HOYLE Preston Park Youth CC
3 Daniel LANSLEY Palmer Park Velo
4 Oliver PLUMLEY Welwyn Wheelers CC
5 Maximilian STEDMAN Palmer Park Velo
6 Jamil GAIDA Palmer Park Velo
7 Joseph FRY Welwyn Wheelers CC
8 Archie WISHA Welwyn Wheelers CC
9 Harvey WATSON Velocity Bikes Cycling Club
10 George JARY VC Londres
11 Reg PAY Palmer Park Velo
12 Daniel MAYNARD Welwyn Wheelers CC
13 George NEEDHAM Palmer Park Velo
14 Gabriel PARLE Preston Park Youth CC
Devil
1 Oliver PLUMLEY Welwyn Wheelers CC
2 Jack HOYLE Preston Park Youth CC
3 Joseph FRY Welwyn Wheelers CC
4 Maximilian STEDMAN Palmer Park Velo
5 Louis MAGNANI Hillingdon Slipstreamers
6 Jamil GAIDA Palmer Park Velo
7 Daniel LANSLEY Palmer Park Velo
8 Archie WISHA Welwyn Wheelers CC
9 Gabriel PARLE Preston Park Youth CC
10 Harvey WATSON Velocity Bikes Cycling Club
11 Reg PAY Palmer Park Velo
12 George JARY VC Londres
13 Daniel MAYNARD Welwyn Wheelers CC
14 George NEEDHAM Palmer Park Velo
Sprint
1 Jack HOYLE Preston Park Youth CC
2 Louis MAGNANI Hillingdon Slipstreamers
3 Oliver PLUMLEY Welwyn Wheelers CC
4 Joseph FRY Welwyn Wheelers CC
5 Daniel LANSLEY Palmer Park Velo
6 Archie WISHA Welwyn Wheelers CC
7 Maximilian STEDMAN Palmer Park Velo
8 Harvey WATSON Velocity Bikes Cycling Club
9 Jamil GAIDA Palmer Park Velo
10 Gabriel PARLE Preston Park Youth CC
11 Reg PAY Palmer Park Velo
12 Daniel MAYNARD Welwyn Wheelers CC
13 George JARY VC Londres
14 George NEEDHAM Palmer Park Velo
6km Scratch Race
1 Oliver PLUMLEY Welwyn Wheelers CC
2 Jack HOYLE Preston Park Youth CC
3 Louis MAGNANI Hillingdon Slipstreamers
4 Joseph FRY Welwyn Wheelers CC
5 Maximilian STEDMAN Palmer Park Velo
6 Jamil GAIDA Palmer Park Velo
7 Harvey WATSON Velocity Bikes Cycling Club
8 Archie WISHA Welwyn Wheelers CC
9 Daniel LANSLEY Palmer Park Velo
10 Daniel MAYNARD Welwyn Wheelers CC
11 George JARY VC Londres
12 Gabriel PARLE Preston Park Youth CC
13 Reg PAY Palmer Park Velo
14 George NEEDHAM Palmer Park Velo

Under 14 Girls
1km Time Trial
1 Bethany HAYWARD Welwyn Wheelers CC
2 Lucy HARPER Maldon & District CC
3 Chloe EVANS Welwyn Wheelers CC
4 Katie METALLI Bristol Cycling Development Squad
5 Abigail VAN TWISK VC Londres
6 Eleanor HOLDEN VC Londres
7 Toni GRIFFITHS Palmer Park Velo
8 Laura CHEESMAN Preston Park Youth CC
9 Rebecca MAYNARD Welwyn Wheelers CC
6km Points
1 Bethany HAYWARD Welwyn Wheelers CC
2 Chloe EVANS Welwyn Wheelers CC
3 Lucy HARPER Maldon & District CC
4 Abigail VAN TWISK VC Londres
5 Laura CHEESMAN Preston Park Youth CC
6 Eleanor HOLDEN VC Londres
7 Rebecca MAYNARD Welwyn Wheelers CC
8 Toni GRIFFITHS Palmer Park Velo
9 Katie METALLI Bristol Cycling Development Squad
Devil
1 Bethany HAYWARD Welwyn Wheelers CC
2 Chloe EVANS Welwyn Wheelers CC
3 Lucy HARPER Maldon & District CC
4 Laura CHEESMAN Preston Park Youth CC
5 Katie METALLI Bristol Cycling Development Squad
6 Abigail VAN TWISK VC Londres
7 Toni GRIFFITHS Palmer Park Velo
8 Rebecca MAYNARD Welwyn Wheelers CC
9 Eleanor HOLDEN VC Londres
Sprint
1 Bethany HAYWARD Welwyn Wheelers CC
2 Chloe EVANS Welwyn Wheelers CC
3 Lucy HARPER Maldon & District CC
4 Katie METALLI Bristol Cycling Development Squad
5 Eleanor HOLDEN VC Londres
6 Abigail VAN TWISK VC Londres
7 Laura CHEESMAN Preston Park Youth CC
8 Toni GRIFFITHS Palmer Park Velo
9 Rebecca MAYNARD Welwyn Wheelers CC
6km Scratch
1 Bethany HAYWARD Welwyn Wheelers CC
2 Chloe EVANS Welwyn Wheelers CC
3 Abigail VAN TWISK VC Londres
4 Katie METALLI Bristol Cycling Development Squad
5 Laura CHEESMAN Preston Park Youth CC
6 Lucy HARPER Maldon & District CC
7 Eleanor HOLDEN VC Londres
8 Rebecca MAYNARD Welwyn Wheelers CC
9 Toni GRIFFITHS Palmer Park Velo

Under 12
500m Time Trial
1 Fred WRIGHT VC Londres
2 David BARNES Palmer Park Velo
3 Jack PLUMLEY Welwyn Wheelers CC
4 Joseph LINEHAN Palmer Park Velo
5 William STREET Welwyn Wheelers CC
6 Max BERGIN VC Londres
7 Benjamin SMITH Hillingdon Slipstreamers
8 Charlotte COLE-HOSSAIN VC Londres
9 Rachel JARY VC Londres
10 Carl JOLLY Hillingdon Slipstreamers
11 Connor WOODFORD Hillingdon Slipstreamers
12 Thomas FINCH VC Deal
13 Jack TOWLE Bournemouth Arrow CC/Hotel Collingwood
14 Max RIGBY Reading Velodrome Racing
15 Danny GRIFFITHS Palmer Park Velo
16 Emma PITT Palmer Park Velo
17 Douglas MCCAULEY Preston Park Youth CC
18 Michael PARRY Welwyn Wheelers CC
19 Niklas PUSEY
20 Jacob KILBY Palmer Park Velo
21 Rebecca HURST Poole Wheelers CC
3km Points
1 David BARNES Palmer Park Velo
2 Fred WRIGHT VC Londres
3 Thomas FINCH VC Deal
4 Max BERGIN VC Londres
5 Jack PLUMLEY Welwyn Wheelers CC
6 William STREET Welwyn Wheelers CC
7 Joseph LINEHAN Palmer Park Velo
8 Charlotte COLE-HOSSAIN VC Londres
9 Niklas PUSEY
10 Rachel JARY VC Londres
11 Carl JOLLY Hillingdon Slipstreamers
12 Michael PARRY Welwyn Wheelers CC
13 Connor WOODFORD Hillingdon Slipstreamers
14 Emma PITT Palmer Park Velo
15 Benjamin SMITH Hillingdon Slipstreamers
16 Douglas MCCAULEY Preston Park Youth CC
17 Danny GRIFFITHS Palmer Park Velo
18 Jack TOWLE Bournemouth Arrow CC/Hotel Collingwood
19 Max RIGBY Reading Velodrome Racing
20 Jacob KILBY Palmer Park Velo
21 Rebecca HURST Poole Wheelers CC
Sprint
1 Fred WRIGHT VC Londres
2 David BARNES Palmer Park Velo
3 Michael PARRY Welwyn Wheelers CC
4 Jack PLUMLEY Welwyn Wheelers CC
5 Joseph LINEHAN Palmer Park Velo
6 Max BERGIN VC Londres
7 Charlotte COLE-HOSSAIN VC Londres
8 William STREET Welwyn Wheelers CC
9 Benjamin SMITH Hillingdon Slipstreamers
10 Thomas FINCH VC Deal
11 Rachel JARY VC Londres
12 Carl JOLLY Hillingdon Slipstreamers
13 Connor WOODFORD Hillingdon Slipstreamers
14 Danny GRIFFITHS Palmer Park Velo
15 Emma PITT Palmer Park Velo
16 Douglas MCCAULEY Preston Park Youth CC
17 Max RIGBY Reading Velodrome Racing
18 Rebecca HURST Poole Wheelers CC
19 Niklas PUSEY
20 Jacob KILBY Palmer Park Velo
21 Jack TOWLE Bournemouth Arrow CC/Hotel Collingwood
3km Scratch
1 Fred WRIGHT VC Londres
2 David BARNES Palmer Park Velo
3 Joseph LINEHAN Palmer Park Velo
4 William STREET Welwyn Wheelers CC
5 Charlotte COLE-HOSSAIN VC Londres
6 Jack PLUMLEY Welwyn Wheelers CC
7 Max BERGIN VC Londres
8 Thomas FINCH VC Deal
9 Benjamin SMITH Hillingdon Slipstreamers
10 Rachel JARY VC Londres
11 Carl JOLLY Hillingdon Slipstreamers
12 Douglas MCCAULEY Preston Park Youth CC
13 Michael PARRY Welwyn Wheelers CC
14 Niklas PUSEY
15 Emma PITT Palmer Park Velo
16 Connor WOODFORD Hillingdon Slipstreamers
17 Jack TOWLE Bournemouth Arrow CC/Hotel Collingwood
18 Danny GRIFFITHS Palmer Park Velo
19 Jacob KILBY Palmer Park Velo
20 Max RIGBY Reading Velodrome Racing
21 Rebecca HURST Poole Wheelers CC

Under 10
200m TimeTrial
1 Callum MACLEOD Palmer Park Velo
2 Simon BIRD Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club
3 Ethan GODDARD Palmer Park Velo
4 Thomas STREET Welwyn Wheelers CC
5 Anna LINEHAN Palmer Park Velo
6 Thomas DURKIN Welwyn Wheelers CC
7 Damon KING Palmer Park Velo
8 Zachary COLDMAN-MASON Palmer Park Velo
9 Hannah TOWLE Bournemouth Arrow CC/Hotel Collingwood
10 Kitty PILGRIM-MORRIS Palmer Park Velo
1km Points
1 Simon BIRD Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club
2 Thomas STREET Welwyn Wheelers CC
3 Thomas DURKIN Welwyn Wheelers CC
4 Callum MACLEOD Palmer Park Velo
5 Ethan GODDARD Palmer Park Velo
6 Anna LINEHAN Palmer Park Velo
7 Damon KING Palmer Park Velo
8 Zachary COLDMAN-MASON Palmer Park Velo
9 Hannah TOWLE Bournemouth Arrow CC/Hotel Collingwood
10 Kitty PILGRIM-MORRIS Palmer Park Velo
Sprint
1 Simon BIRD Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club
2 Callum MACLEOD Palmer Park Velo
3 Thomas STREET Welwyn Wheelers CC
4 Ethan GODDARD Palmer Park Velo
5 Thomas DURKIN Welwyn Wheelers CC
6 Anna LINEHAN Palmer Park Velo
7 Damon KING Palmer Park Velo
8 Zachary COLDMAN-MASON Palmer Park Velo
9 Hannah TOWLE Bournemouth Arrow CC/Hotel Collingwood
10 Kitty PILGRIM-MORRIS Palmer Park Velo
2km Scratch
1 Thomas STREET Welwyn Wheelers CC
2 Simon BIRD Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club
3 Thomas DURKIN Welwyn Wheelers CC
4 Ethan GODDARD Palmer Park Velo
5 Callum MACLEOD Palmer Park Velo
6 Anna LINEHAN Palmer Park Velo
7 Damon KING Palmer Park Velo
8 Zachary COLDMAN-MASON Palmer Park Velo
9 Hannah TOWLE Bournemouth Arrow CC/Hotel Collingwood
10 Kitty PILGRIM-MORRIS Palmer Park Velo

Under 8
200m Time Trial
1 Joseph LATHAM Welwyn Wheelers CC
2 Emily CONN Palmer Park Velo
3 Cal GORVY Palmer Park Velo
4 Euan MACLEOD Palmer Park Velo
1km Points
1 Joseph LATHAM Welwyn Wheelers CC
2 Euan MACLEOD Palmer Park Velo
3 Emily CONN Palmer Park Velo
4 Cal GORVY Palmer Park Velo
Sprint
1 Joseph LATHAM Welwyn Wheelers CC
2 Euan MACLEOD Palmer Park Velo
3 Emily CONN Palmer Park Velo
4 Cal GORVY Palmer Park Velo
2km Scratch
1 Joseph LATHAM Welwyn Wheelers CC
2 Euan MACLEOD Palmer Park Velo
3 Emily CONN Palmer Park Velo
4 Cal GORVY Palmer Park Velo

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here