Monday, July 15, 2024
HomeYouth eventsResultsBC Youth Track Omnium Series (South) Round 2 - Portsmouth

BC Youth Track Omnium Series (South) Round 2 – Portsmouth

-

Youth U10 Omnium: 200m Time Trial

1 Callum MacLEOD Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles 18:42

2 Carl JOLLY Hillingdon Slipstreamers 18:59

3 Damon KING Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles 18:74

4 Christopher BRANT Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles 19:20

5 Tom STREET Welwyn Wheelers 19:22

6 Thomas DURKIN Welwyn Wheelers 19:70

7 Rebecca HURST Poole Wheelers CC 20:70

8 Cory ANDERSON Preston Park Youth CC 21:00

9 Jacob KILBY Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles 21:22

10 Anna LINEHAN Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles 21:35

11 Bethany LEWIS VC Jubilee 22:80

12 Zachary CODMAN MASON Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles 23:69

Youth U10 Omnium: 2 Lap Points:

1 Carl JOLLY Hillingdon Slipstreamers 20 pts

2 Damon KING Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles 11 pts

3 Thomas DURKIN Welwyn Wheelers 6 pts

4 Callum MacLEOD Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles 6 pts

5 Tom STREET Welwyn Wheelers 1 pts

6 Christopher BRANT Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles

7 Jacob KILBY Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles

8 Rebecca HURST Poole Wheelers CC

9 Cory ANDERSON Preston Park Youth CC

10 Anna LINEHAN Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles

11 Bethany LEWIS VC Jubilee

12 Zachary CODMAN MASON Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles

Youth U10 Omnium: Sprint:

1 Carl JOLLY Hillingdon Slipstreamers

2 Callum MacLEOD Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles

3 Christopher BRANT Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles

4 Damon KING Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles

5 Tom STREET Welwyn Wheelers

6 Thomas DURKIN Welwyn Wheelers

7 Rebecca HURST Poole Wheelers CC

8 Cory ANDERSON Preston Park Youth CC

9 Bethany LEWIS VC Jubilee

10 Jacob KILBY Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles

11 Anna LINEHAN Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles

12 Zachary CODMAN MASON Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles

Youth U10 Omnium: 2km Scratch:

1 Carl JOLLY Hillingdon Slipstreamers

2 Tom STREET Welwyn Wheelers

3 Damon KING Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles

4 Thomas DURKIN Welwyn Wheelers

5 Callum MacLEOD Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles

6 Christopher BRANT Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles

7 Cory ANDERSON Preston Park Youth CC

8 Rebecca HURST Poole Wheelers CC

9 Jacob KILBY Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles

10 Anna LINEHAN Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles

11 Bethany LEWIS VC Jubilee

12 Zachary CODMAN MASON Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here