The second day of competition at the penultimate round of the 2017-18 World Cup series in Santiago saw the conclusion of the Women’s Team Pursuit, the Women’s Sprint and Omnium and the Men’s Team Sprint, Keirin and Madison.

Men

Team Sprint

Qualifying

Day 2 – Saturday

Korea and Argentina kicked off day two – Chaebin Im, Jeone Park and Jeyong Son opening the Men’s Team Sprint with a 43.779, Leandro Bottasso, Pablo Javier Perruchoud and Juan Pablo Serrano clocking 45.771.

Jianxin Li, Yongjia Luo and Chao Xu of China saw off Shih Hsin Hsiao, Shih Feng Kang and Sheng Kai Yang of Chinese Taipei in Heat 2 – the Chinese trio going fastest with a 43.522 while the Taiwanese went third on 44.898.

The third heat saw Spain go third – Alejandro Martinez, Jose Moreno and Juan Peralta over half a second of Korea’s pace on 44.381, while Yoshitaku Nagasako, Yudai Nitta and Tomohiro Fukaya of Dream Seeker were another four tenths off on 44.750 in fourth.

The penultimate heat saw Denis Dmitriev, Shane Perkins and Pavel Yakushevskiy put Russia at the top of the leaderboard with a 43.227 while Japan Professional Cyclist Association – Genki Itakura, Tomoyuki Kawabata and Kazunari Watanabe slotted into fifth with a 44.606.

The final heat saw Team Sprint heavyweights France and Germany experimenting with a mix of youth and experience. Rayan Helal, Melvin Landernau and Francois Pervis had enough to go third on 43.724, while Max Dornbach, Marc Jurczyk and Jan May recorded a 44.279 to end the session in fifth.

1 Russian Federation (DMITRIEV Denis, PERKINS Shane Alan, YAKUSHEVSKIY Pavel) 43.227
2 China (LI Jianxin, LUO Yongjia, XU Chao) 43.522
3 France (HELAL Rayan, LANDERNEAU Melvin, PERVIS Francois) 43.724
4 Republic of Korea (IM Chaebin, PARK Jeone, SON Jeyong) 43.779
5 Germany (DORNBACH Maximilian, JURCZYK Marc, MAY Jan) 44.279
6 Spain (MARTINEZ CHORRO Alejandro, MORENO SANCHEZ Jose, PERALTA GASCON Juan) 44.381
7 Japan Professional Cyclist Association (ITAKURA Genki, KAWABATA Tomoyuki, WATANABE Kazunari) 44.606
8 Dream Seeker (FUKAYA Tomohiro, NAGASAKO Yoshitaku, NITTA Yudai) 44.750

9 Chinese Taipei (HSIAO Shih Hsin, KANG Shih Feng, YANG Sheng Kai) 44.898
10 Argentina (BOTTASSO Leandro, PERRUCHOUD Pablo Javier, SERRANO ESPER Juan Pablo) 45.771

First Round

Day 2 – Saturday

Im, Park and Son had qualified one place but a whole half second ahead of Germany and – even though they were three tenths off their earlier time, Dornbach, Jurczyk and May couldn’t improve and Korea were in the medal rides.

Helal, Landernau and Pervis knocked almost four tenths off their time, which saw off Spain – Martinez, Moreno and Peralta also unable to improve on their earlier effort.

A 44.082 from Li, Luo and Xu – another four tenths improvement – was enough to put them in the Bronze medal ride with Korea and confirm France in the Gold medal final as Ikatura, Kawabata and Watanabe missed out – despite a four tenths improvement of their own to 44.221.

There was little doubt that it would be Dmitriev, Perkins and Yakushevskiy joining France in the Final and, sure enough – despite a false start apiece – the Russians were almost two seconds clear of Fukaya, Nagasako and Nitta – setting a time of 43.170 to Dream Seeker’s 45.049.

Heat 1
1 Republic of Korea (IM Chaebin, PARK Jeone, SON Jeyong) 44.121 QB
2 Germany (DORNBACH Maximilian, JURCZYK Marc, MAY Jan) 44.320
Heat 2
1 France (HELAL Rayan, LANDERNEAU Melvin, PERVIS Francois) 43.343 QG
2 Spain (MARTINEZ CHORRO Alejandro, MORENO SANCHEZ Jose, PERALTA GASCON Juan) 44.319
Heat 3
1 China (LI Jianxin, LUO Yongjia, XU Chao) 44.082 QB
2 Japan Professional Cyclist Association (ITAKURA Genki, KAWABATA Tomoyuki, WATANABE Kazunari) 44.221
Heat 4
1 Russian Federation (DMITRIEV Denis, PERKINS Shane Alan, YAKUSHEVSKIY Pavel) 43.170 QG
2 Dream Seeker (FUKAYA Tomohiro, NAGASAKO Yoshitaku, NITTA Yudai) 45.049

Finals

Day 2 – Saturday

Russia improved again the in the final, ending up three quarters of a second faster then France to take a comfortable second place. The race for Bronze was closer with Korea and China setting virtually swapping times from the qualifying session to give Korea the Bronze.

GOLD Russian Federation (DMITRIEV Denis, PERKINS Shane Alan, YAKUSHEVSKIY Pavel) 42.955
SILVER France (HELAL Rayan, LANDERNEAU Melvin, PERVIS Francois) 43.736

BRONZE Republic of Korea (IM Chaebin, PARK Jeone, SON Jeyong) 43.578
4 China (LI Jianxin, LUO Yongjia, XU Chao) 43.767

Keirin

First Round

Day 2 – Saturday

The drama in the opening round of the Keirin came in Heat 2 when Hugo Barrette of Canada who had led out the sprint was unable to maintain his line on the exit from turn four, coming in to contact with Francois Pervis of France who leaned heavily against the big Canadian to stay upright. Pervis crossed the line third behind Barrette and Juan Peralta of Spain but the Canadian was relegated and it was Peralta and Pervis who joined Yuta Wakimoto of Japan and Shane Perkins of Russia from the first heat in progressing to the Second Round. Vasilijus Lendel of Lithuania and Pavel Kelemen of the Czech Republic took the two spots from the final heat.

Heat 1
1 WAKIMOTO Yuta JPN
2 PERKINS Shane Alan RUS +0.038

3 BOTTASSO Leandro ARG +0.191
4 VYNOKUROV Andrii UKR +0.396
5 OLIVA Lewis WAL +0.999
Heat 2
1 PERALTA GASCON Juan ESP
2 PERVIS Francois FRA +0.000

3 HSIAO Shih Hsin TPE +0.788
4 FUKAYA Tomohiro DSR +1.160
5 OMELCHENKO Sergii AZE +1.877
6 BARRETTE Hugo CAN REL
Heat 3
1 LENDEL Vasilijus LTU
2 KELEMEN Pavel CZE +0.057

3 JURCZYK Marc GER +0.114
4 RASOL Muhamad Khairil Nizam SDF +0.273
5 CECI Francesco ITA +0.376
6 WATANABE Kazunari JPC +0.755

First Round Repechages

Day 2 – Saturday

Barrette again led out the sprint in the first of the Repechage heats and this time held on to qualify for the Second Round along with Lewis Oliva of Wales and Francesco Ceci of Italy. Andrii Vynokurov of Ukraine, Kazunari Watanabe of Japan Professional Cyclist Association and Marc Jurczyk of Germany progressed from Heat 2.

Heat 1
1 BARRETTE Hugo CAN
2 OLIVA Lewis WAL +0.094
3 CECI Francesco ITA +0.162

4 FUKAYA Tomohiro DSR +0.702
5 BOTTASSO Leandro ARG +0.734
6 RASOL Muhamad Khairil Nizam SDF +1.053
Heat 2
1 VYNOKUROV Andrii UKR
2 WATANABE Kazunari JPC +0.070
3 JURCZYK Marc GER +0.162

4 HSIAO Shih Hsin TPE +0.264
5 OMELCHENKO Sergii AZE +0.024

Second Round

Day 2 – Saturday

Barrette’s progress ended in the first heat of the Second Round – finishing behind Pervis in a heat which Wakimoto won from Kelemen. Vynokurov made it to the Final, too – winning Heat 2 ahead of Peralta and Watanabe.

Heat 1
1 WAKIMOTO Yuta JPN
2 KELEMEN Pavel CZE +0.090
3 PERVIS Francois FRA +0.123
4 BARRETTE Hugo CAN +0.260
5 OLIVA Lewis WAL +0.335
6 JURCZYK Marc GER +0.514
Heat 2
1 VYNOKUROV Andrii UKR
2 PERALTA GASCON Juan ESP +0.097
3 WATANABE Kazunari JPC +0.228
4 LENDEL Vasilijus LTU +0.257
5 CECI Francesco ITA +4.216
6 PERKINS Shane Alan RUS REL

Finals

Day 2 – Saturday

The Final saw a popular and emotional win for Yakimoto who powered away on the closing lap to take Gold ahead of Vynokurov and Kelemen. Perkins won the minor final.

GOLD WAKIMOTO Yuta JPN
SILVER VYNOKUROV Andrii UKR +0.256
BRONZE KELEMEN Pavel CZE +0.400

4 PERVIS Francois FRA +0.442
5 WATANABE Kazunari JPC +2.492
6 PERALTA GASCON Juan ESP REL

7 PERKINS Shane Alan RUS +0.000
8 OLIVA Lewis WAL +0.070
9 LENDEL Vasilijus LTU +0.089
10 BARRETTE Hugo CAN +0.277
11 JURCZYK Marc GER +0.288
12 CECI Francesco ITA +0.384

Madison

Day 2 – Saturday

The Men’s Madison was another blistering affair – an average speed of 55.7km/h – and was dominated by Kiwi duo Tom Sexton and Campbell Stewart. They scored in all but two of the twelve sprints, winning four of them – and went into the final, double-points sprint 13 points clear of Francesco Lamon and Michele Scartezzini of Italy with Andreas Graf and Andreas Muller of Austria and Roman Gladysh and Vitaliy Hryniv of Ukraine tied in third place, a point further back.

The New Zealand pairing had nothing to gain by contesting the final sprint, but wanted to celebrate with style – and took third place across the line. Italy and Austria, though, were battling for Silver and, whole Lamon and Scartezzini only needed to finish ahead to take the medal, Graf and Muller needed to finish ahead of the Italians to nick it – and in at least fourth place.

Italy took the 10 points and Austria the sixth, to leave them in the same positions, but now well clear of Ukraine in fourth. Germany, meanwhile, who had been in contention for much of the race, were disqualified – Henning Bommel and Leif Lampeter getting into a dispute over a blocked change which resulted in a little more physical demonstration of displeasure than the commissaires were happy with.

GOLD New Zealand (SEXTON Thomas, STEWART Campbell) 32
SILVER Italy (LAMON Francesco, SCARTEZZINI Michele) 25
BRONZE Austria (GRAF Andreas, MULLER Andreas) 20

4 Ukraine (GLADYSH Roman, HRYNIV Vitaliy) 14
5 Republic of Korea (IM Jaeyeon, KIM Okcheol) 8
6 Denmark (KRIGBAUM Mathias, LARSEN Mathias Alexander E.) 7
7 United States (HEGYVARY Adrian, YOUNG Eric) 7
8 Russian Federation (KULIKOV Vladislav, SAZANOV Andrei) 5
9 Hong Kong, China (LEUNG Chun Wing, CHEUNG King Lok) 4
10 Chile (TELLO BOLVARAN Elias Daniel, CORNEJO ALISTE Cristian Fabian) -20
11 Argentina (CONTTE Tomas, CRISAFULLI Facundo) -36
10 Japan (ICHIMARU Shogo, SAWADA Keitaro) -40 DNF
DSQ Germany (BOMMEL Henning, LAMPATER Leif) 11

Women

Sprint

Qualifying

Day 2 – Saturday

With just 18 riders taking the the track for the 200m Time Trial we had the slightly odd situation of more riders getting a bye to the 1/8 finals than would contest the 1/16 finals – in fact, fourteen riders would go through and only four would fight for the remaining two places.

The session started slightly oddly when Mengqi Tang of China seemed not to notice the bell and continued to circle the track before leaving it without having set a time. She would get back up later in the session and set a respectable 10.955, but in the meantime her compatriot Chaorui Song set the opening time – 11.237.

Amelia Walsh of Canada was next up and, remarkably, set a time just a thousandth of a second slower to go second. Farina Shawati Mohd Adnan of Sime Darby Foundation followed Walsh with an 11.618 – with Robyn Stewart of Ireland slotting in between Walsh and Mohd Adnan in fourth with an 11.354. That group would then be joined by Tatiana Kiseleva of Russia on 11.473 and would ultimately be the four riders who went in to the round of 16.

Meanwhile, Yuka Kobayashi of Japan went second – behind Tang, who had now set her time – on 11.059 and then Emma Cumming squeezed in between Tang and Kobayashi with an 11.028.

Wonyeong Kim of Korea and Kayono Maeda of Japan slotted in behind Kobayashi with am 11.117 and 11.137 respectively before Kim’s teammate Hyejin Lee leaped to the top of the leaderboard with a 10.810 – only the second rider at this stage to go under 11 seconds.

Liubov Basova of Ukraine joined that exclusive club with a 10.893 – as did Madalyn Gobdy of the USA on 10.949, pushing Tang down to fourth. Fellow Ukrainian Olena Starikova went third with a 10.929 but only briefly, as Simona Krupeckaite of Lithuania took over that place with a 10.894.

Just three riders to go – and all three would go under 11 seconds. First, Natasha Hansen of New Zealand went second on 10.840, before Migle Marozaite of Lithuania scraped into the club with a 10.996 in 8th – until Daria Shemeleva of Russia clocked 10.865 to go third.

1 LEE Hyejin KOR 10.810
2 HANSEN Natasha NZL 10.840
3 SHMELEVA Daria RUS 10.865
4 BASOVA Liubov UKR 10.893
5 KRUPECKAITE Simona LTU 10.894
6 STARIKOVA Olena UKR 10.929
7 GODBY Madalyn USA 10.949
8 TANG Mengqi CHN 10.955
9 MAROZAITE Migle LTU 10.996
10 CUMMING Emma NZL 11.028
11 KOBAYASHI Yuka JPN 11.059
12 KIM Wongyeong KOR 11.117
13 MAEDA Kayono JPC 11.137
14 SONG Chaorui CHN 11.237

15 WALSH Amelia CAN 11.238
16 STEWART Robyn IRL 11.354
17 KISELEVA Tatiana RUS 11.473
18 MOHD ADNAN Farina Shawati SDF 11.618

1/16 Finals

Day 2 – Saturday

The two 1/16 Finals were both close with the first going to Walsh who had outqualifed Mod Adnan by four tenths of a second – but the second saw a minor reversal with Kiseleva technically overcoming her inferior qualifying performance to knock out Stewart – but there had only been a tenth of a second between them.

Heat 1
1 WALSH Amelia CAN *
2 MOHD ADNAN Farina Shawati SDF +0.083
Heat 2
1 KISELEVA Tatiana RUS *
2 STEWART Robyn IRL +0.198

1/8 Finals

Day 2 – Saturday

The top 8 in qualifying all went through in the 1/8 Finals – Song ran Shmeleva close – as did Kobayashi in her match with Starikova, but there were no upsets.

Heat 1
1 LEE Hyejin KOR *
2 KISELEVA Tatiana RUS +0.186
Heat 2
1 HANSEN Natasha NZL *
2 WALSH Amelia CAN +0.262
Heat 3
1 SHMELEVA Daria RUS *
2 SONG Chaorui CHN +0.029
Heat 4
1 BASOVA Liubov UKR *
2 MAEDA Kayono JPC +0.119
Heat 5
1 KRUPECKAITE Simona LTU *
2 KIM Wongyeong KOR +0.090
Heat 6
1 STARIKOVA Olena UKR *
2 KOBAYASHI Yuka JPN +0.027
Heat 7
1 GODBY Madalyn USA *
2 CUMMING Emma NZL +0.103
Heat 8
1 TANG Mengqi CHN *
2 MAROZAITE Migle LTU +0.057

Quarter Finals

Day 2 – Saturday

The Quarter Finals, too, saw the fastest four qualifiers progress – but Krupeckaite made Basova work for it – taking the opening race by a whisker and losing the second with an identical time. The third, however, saw Basova get the jump and progress to the Semis.

Heat 1
1 LEE Hyejin KOR * *
2 TANG Mengqi CHN +0.034 +0.759
Heat 2
1 HANSEN Natasha NZL * *
2 GODBY Madalyn USA +0.008 +0.178
Heat 3
1 SHMELEVA Daria RUS * *
2 STARIKOVA Olena UKR +0.020 +0.061
Heat 4
1 BASOVA Liubov UKR +0.076 * *
2 KRUPECKAITE Simona LTU * +0.000 +3.350

Semi Finals

Day 2 – Saturday

And, at least, some serious upsets – and more photo finishes. Fourth fastest Basova made it past top seed Lee – by a thousandth of a second in the first race and half a tenth in the second.

The match between Shmeleva and Hansen went to a decider with the Kiwi taking the first and the Russian sneaking the second and third by less than a couple of hundredths each time.

Heat 1
1 BASOVA Liubov UKR * *
2 LEE Hyejin KOR +0.001 +0.054
Heat 2
1 SHMELEVA Daria RUS +0.048 * *
2 HANSEN Natasha NZL * +0.018 +0.016

Finals

Day 2 – Saturday

The Final, ironically, was the closest we saw to a walkover all day with Basova getting the better of Shmeleva on both occasions, while Lee took the Bronze.

GOLD BASOVA Liubov UKR * *
SILVER SHMELEVA Daria RUS +2.568 +5.237

BRONZE LEE Hyejin KOR * *
4 HANSEN Natasha NZL +0.457 +0.082

Omnium I – Scratch Race

Day 2 – Saturday

After dominating the Women’s Omnium in Milton it was, perhaps, a surprise to see Yumi Kajihara of Japan fourth in the opening Scratch Race but, in truth, after Tetyana Klimchenko of Ukraine and Xiaofei Wang of China had taken a lap, it was all about the race for third – a race that was disrupted on the bell lap by an accident that saw Collen Gulick of the USA and Olivija Baleistyte come together at the start of the home straight and would end Baleisyte’s Omnium.

1 KLIMCHENKO Tetyana UKR
2 WANG Xiaofei CHN
3 PALLER Tatjana GER -1
4 KAJIHARA Yumi JPN -1
5 BALSAMO Elisa ITA -1
6 SCHMIDT Trine DEN -1

Omnium II – Tempo Race

Day 2 – Saturday

Normal service was resumed in the Tempo Race with Kajihara taking three sprints early on and another four en route to a lap gain that saw her take the win ahead of Klimchenko and fellow escapee Lizbeth Salazar of Mexico.

1 KAJIHARA Yumi JPN 27
2 KLIMCHENKO Tetyana UKR 24
3 SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli MEX 22
4 PALLER Tatjana GER 22
5 PANG Yao HKG 21
6 SCHMIDT Trine DEN 4

Omnium III – Elimination Race

Day 2 – Saturday

The three Tempo escapees would all feature in the final stages of the Elimination race – along with Elisa Balsamo of Italy and Wang – who was the first of the contenders to fail to make the cut. Klimchenko was next, followed by Balsamo – with Salazar and Kajihara left to sprint it out. And, if the last few rounds of the World Cup have taught us anything it’s that, in a sprint with Kajihara, Kajihara wins.

1 KAJIHARA Yumi JPN
2 SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli MEX
3 BALSAMO Elisa ITA
4 KLIMCHENKO Tetyana UKR
5 WANG Xiaofei CHN
6 USABIAGA BALERDI Irene EUS

Omnium IV – Points Race

Day 2 – Saturday

Balsamo went into the Points Race in sixth place, having placed consistently but not spectacularly in all three Omnium races so far. She was in a good position, though – tied on points with Wang on 96 and just two points behind Tatjana Paller of Germany and Salazar. Klimchenko was second on 112 and Kajihara still vulnerable on 114.

The Japanese rider did everything she needed to in order to protect her lead. She scored in five of the eight sprints – taking a win and two seconds. Balsamo, though, was on a mission. She won the opening two, took another couple of seconds and then won a third.

Going in to the final sprint Kajihara was untouchable on 129 and Balsamo had moved into second place on 118. Behind her, Klimchenko was still a threat on 113 and Paller on 108 could still snatch the Bronze on last lap finishing order if she took the final sprint. Paller was still in touch with Klimchenko on 113 and both were vulnerable to Wang on 104.

There was only one within for it – the Italian would have to win the final sprint as well – which she did, from Klimchenko in second and Wang in third. That secured the Silver for Balsamo and the Bronze for Klimchenko and saw Paller drop from fourth to fifth behind Wang.

1 BALSAMO Elisa ITA 32
2 KAJIHARA Yumi JPN 15
3 WANG Xiaofei CHN 12
4 DRUMMOND Michaela NZL 11
5 PALLER Tatjana GER 10
6 KLIMCHENKO Tetyana UKR 7

Omnium – Final Classification

Day 2 – Saturday

GOLD KAJIHARA Yumi JPN 129
SILVER BALSAMO Elisa ITA 128
BRONZE KLIMCHENKO Tetyana UKR 119

4 WANG Xiaofei CHN 108
5 PALLER Tatjana GER 108
6 SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli MEX 100
7 SCHMIDT Trine DEN 86
8 PANG Yao HKG 80
9 DRUMMOND Michaela NZL 73
10 USABIAGA BALERDI Irene EUS 71

Team Pursuit

First Round

Day 2 – Saturday

With just six teams in the First Round, the Gold medal final would be contested by the winners of heats two and three and the Bronze medal ride by the fastest two of the remaining four teams. Bafang Zhao. Qiaolin Chen, Chenhong Jin and Hong Wang put China in pole position for the first spot with a time of 4:28.084. Lisa Kullmer, Michaela Ebert, Franziska Brausse and Laura Sussemilch of Germany would have to see if 4:34.779 would be good enough to see them through.

Marta Cavalli, Simona Frapporti, Francesca Pattaro and Silvia Calsecchi of Italy took the first spot in the Gold medal rides with a 4:24.857 while Yuya Hashimoto, Nao Suzuki, Kie Furyama and Kisato Nakamura set a time of 4:29.303, which wasn’t enough to confirm a place in the Bronze medal ride – but was enough to eliminate Germany.

Racquel Sheath, Bryony Botha, Rushlee Buchanan and Kirstie James were a second off the Italians’ pace, but 4:25.989 was more than enough to secure New Zealand a place in the Gold medal – and Oksana Kliachina, Valeriya Kononenko, Anna Nahirna and Ganna Solevei of Ukraine could only record a time of 4:31.242, putting China into the Bronze medal ride.

Heat 1
1 China (ZHAO Baofang, CHEN Qiaolin, JIN Chenhong, WANG Hong) 4:28.084 QB
2 Germany (KULLMER Lisa, EBERT Michaela, BRAUSSE Franziska, SUSSEMILCH Laura) 4:34.779
Heat 2
1 Italy (CAVALLI Marta, FRAPPORTI Simona, PATTARO Francesca, VALSECCHI Silvia) 4:24.857 QG
2 Japan (HASHIMOTO Yuya, SUZUKI Nao, FURUYAMA Kie, NAKAMURA Kisato) 4:29.303 QB
Heat 3
1 New Zealand (SHEATH Racquel, BOTHA Bryony, BUCHANAN Rushlee, JAMES Kirstie) 4:25.989 QG
2 Ukraine (KLIACHINA Oksana, KONONENKO Valeriya, NAHIRNA Anna. SOLOVEI Ganna) 4:31.242

Finals

Day 2 – Saturday

Italy had been faster than the Kiwis in the First Round and they were faster in the opening kilometre of the final – pulling out a half second lead. That lead was gone by halfway, though, with the New Zealand quartet taking eight tenths of a second out of their opponents and moving into a lead they would never lose. Another second in the penultimate kilometre saw Sheath, Botha, Buchanan and James start to build a buffer and in the last four laps they eased the gap out to 1.6 seconds to take the Gold medal.

Japan had a difficult start in the Bronze medal ride – behind to China from the off – and still behind with four laps to go. By then, though, gaps had appeared in the Chinese line-up and with three to go, Japan were ahead. In the closing laps they took five seconds out of China to take the Bronze.

GOLD New Zealand (SHEATH Racquel, BOTHA Bryony, BUCHANAN Rushlee, JAMES Kirstie) 4:17.804 SILVER Italy (FRAPPORTI Simona, CAVALLI Marta, PATTARO Francesca, VALSECCHI Silvia) 4:19.415

BRONZE Japan (HASHIMOTO Yuya, FURUYAMA Kie, NAKAMURA Kisato, SUZUKI Nao) 4:28.615
4 China (CHEN Qiaolin, JIN Chenhong, WANG Hong, ZHAO Baofang) 4:33.310

Similar Articles

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.