Photo galleries

Under 16 Boys

Overall
1 Joseph Truman I-Team Cyclists’ Club 6

2 Henry Dawson Prestige Velo Club 20
3 Brendan Drewett Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club 22
4 Luke Morgan CC Luton 22
5 Tom Sefton Palmer Park Velo RT 24
6 Jake Howes Hillingdon Slipstreamers 26
7 Matt Lansley Palmer Park Velo RT 31
8 Etienne Georgi Giant Cycling Club – Halo Films 38
9 George Moore I-Team Cyclists’ Club 53
10 Jack Mattock One and All Cycling 55
11 Connor Woodford Willesden Cycling Club 66
12 Dylan Thomas Palmer Park Velo RT 70
13 Jamie Hutchinson I-Team Cyclists’ Club 77
14 Sam Oliver Palmer Park Velo RT 81
15 Alex Jolliffe Poole Wheelers CC 82
16 Nicholas Birch Bristol Cycling Development Squad 83
17 Harry Bodgener Palmer Park Velo RT 88
18 Charlie Cooper I-Team Cyclists’ Club 89
19 Sam Harding Palmer Park Velo RT 90
20 Elliot Redfern Bristol Cycling Development Squad 96
21 Alex Jones Twickenham CC 99
22 Joshua Gamston Bournemouth Arrow CC/Hotel Collingwood 107
23 Joseph Clark I-Team Cyclists’ Club 111
DNF Oliver Bates Welwyn Wheelers CC

Time Trial
1 Joseph Truman I-Team Cyclists’ Club 1.07.13

2 Brendan Drewett Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club 1.10.16
3 Tom Sefton Palmer Park Velo RT 1.10.59
4 Luke Morgan CC Luton 1.11.36
5 Jake Howes Hillingdon Slipstreamers 1.12.10
6 George Moore I-Team Cyclists’ Club 1.12.57
7 Etienne Georgi Giant Cycling Club – Halo Films 1.12.93
8 Henry Dawson Prestige Velo Club 1.13.29
9 Matt Lansley Palmer Park Velo RT 1.13.60
10 Oliver Bates Welwyn Wheelers CC 1.14.37
11 Alex Jolliffe Poole Wheelers CC 1.15.35
12 Jack Mattock One and All Cycling 1.15.47
13 Alex Jones Twickenham CC 1.15.59
14 Sam Harding Palmer Park Velo RT 1.16.45
15 Harry Bodgener Palmer Park Velo RT 1.16.49
16 Jamie Hutchinson I-Team Cyclists’ Club 1.16.78
17 Sam Oliver Palmer Park Velo RT 1.18.18
18 Charlie Cooper I-Team Cyclists’ Club 1.18.66
19 Dylan Thomas Palmer Park Velo RT 1.19.20
20 Connor Woodford Willesden Cycling Club 1.19.33
21 Nicholas Birch Bristol Cycling Development Squad 1.22.61
22 Joseph Clark I-Team Cyclists’ Club 1.23.55
23 Joshua Gamston Bournemouth Arrow CC/Hotel Collingwood 1.23.65
24 Elliot Redfern Bristol Cycling Development Squad 1.25.96

Devil
1 Joseph Truman I-Team Cyclists’ Club

2 Henry Dawson Prestige Velo Club
3 Brendan Drewett Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
4 Jake Howes Hillingdon Slipstreamers
5 Matt Lansley Palmer Park Velo RT
6 Luke Morgan CC Luton
7 Connor Woodford Willesden Cycling Club
8 Tom Sefton Palmer Park Velo RT
9 Etienne Georgi Giant Cycling Club – Halo Films
10 Jack Mattock One and All Cycling
11 Elliot Redfern Bristol Cycling Development Squad
12 Sam Oliver Palmer Park Velo RT
13 Oliver Bates Welwyn Wheelers CC
14 Dylan Thomas Palmer Park Velo RT
15 Charlie Cooper I-Team Cyclists’ Club
16 Joshua Gamston Bournemouth Arrow CC/Hotel Collingwood
17 Jamie Hutchinson I-Team Cyclists’ Club
18 George Moore I-Team Cyclists’ Club
19 Sam Harding Palmer Park Velo RT
20 Nicholas Birch Bristol Cycling Development Squad
21 Joseph Clark I-Team Cyclists’ Club
22 Harry Bodgener Palmer Park Velo RT
23 Alex Jolliffe Poole Wheelers CC
24 Alex Jones Twickenham CC

Scratch
1 Joseph Truman I-Team Cyclists’ Club

2 Luke Morgan CC Luton
3 Henry Dawson Prestige Velo Club
4 Matt Lansley Palmer Park Velo RT
5 Tom Sefton Palmer Park Velo RT
6 Brendan Drewett Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
7 Etienne Georgi Giant Cycling Club – Halo Films
8 Oliver Bates Welwyn Wheelers CC
9 Jake Howes Hillingdon Slipstreamers
10 George Moore I-Team Cyclists’ Club
11 Jack Mattock One and All Cycling
12 Dylan Thomas Palmer Park Velo RT
13 Nicholas Birch Bristol Cycling Development Squad
14 Connor Woodford Willesden Cycling Club
15 Jamie Hutchinson I-Team Cyclists’ Club
16 Harry Bodgener Palmer Park Velo RT
17 Sam Oliver Palmer Park Velo RT
18 Charlie Cooper I-Team Cyclists’ Club
19 Alex Jolliffe Poole Wheelers CC
20 Elliot Redfern Bristol Cycling Development Squad
21 Sam Harding Palmer Park Velo RT
22 Joseph Clark I-Team Cyclists’ Club
23 Alex Jones Twickenham CC
24 Joshua Gamston Bournemouth Arrow CC/Hotel Collingwood

Keirin
1 Joseph Truman I-Team Cyclists’ Club

2 Matt Lansley Palmer Park Velo RT
3 Henry Dawson Prestige Velo Club
4 Luke Morgan CC Luton
5 Tom Sefton Palmer Park Velo RT
6 Brendan Drewett Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
7 Jake Howes Hillingdon Slipstreamers
8 Etienne Georgi Giant Cycling Club – Halo Films
9 Oliver Bates Welwyn Wheelers CC
10 Jack Mattock One and All Cycling
11 George Moore I-Team Cyclists’ Club
12 Connor Woodford Willesden Cycling Club
13 Alex Jolliffe Poole Wheelers CC
14 Jamie Hutchinson I-Team Cyclists’ Club
15 Dylan Thomas Palmer Park Velo RT
16 Sam Oliver Palmer Park Velo RT
17 Charlie Cooper I-Team Cyclists’ Club
18 Harry Bodgener Palmer Park Velo RT
19 Alex Jones Twickenham CC
20 Nicholas Birch Bristol Cycling Development Squad
21 Joshua Gamston Bournemouth Arrow CC/Hotel Collingwood
22 Sam Harding Palmer Park Velo RT
23 Elliot Redfern Bristol Cycling Development Squad
24 Joseph Clark I-Team Cyclists’ Club

Points
1 Jake Howes Hillingdon Slipstreamers

2 Joseph Truman I-Team Cyclists’ Club
3 Tom Sefton Palmer Park Velo RT
4 Henry Dawson Prestige Velo Club
5 Brendan Drewett Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
6 Luke Morgan CC Luton
7 Etienne Georgi Giant Cycling Club – Halo Films
8 George Moore I-Team Cyclists’ Club
9 Nicholas Birch Bristol Cycling Development Squad
10 Dylan Thomas Palmer Park Velo RT
11 Matt Lansley Palmer Park Velo RT
12 Jack Mattock One and All Cycling
13 Connor Woodford Willesden Cycling Club
14 Sam Harding Palmer Park Velo RT
15 Jamie Hutchinson I-Team Cyclists’ Club
16 Alex Jolliffe Poole Wheelers CC
17 Harry Bodgen
er Palmer Park Velo RT

18 Elliot Redfern Bristol Cycling Development Squad
19 Sam Oliver Palmer Park Velo RT
20 Alex Jones Twickenham CC
21 Charlie Cooper I-Team Cyclists’ Club
22 Joseph Clark I-Team Cyclists’ Club
23 Joshua Gamston Bournemouth Arrow CC/Hotel Collingwood
DNF Oliver Bates Welwyn Wheelers CC

Under 16 Girls

Overall
1 Bethany Taylor Bristol Cycling Development Squad 7

2 Anna Marie Hughes Prestige Velo Club 15
3 Rebecca Raybould Poole Wheelers CC 18
4 Kirsten Savage Willesden Cycling Club 19
5 Hester Stembridge Hammer Sports 20
6 Emma Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT 26
DNS Megan Lewis Palmer Park Velo RT

Time Trial
1 Kirsten Savage Willesden Cycling Club 1.22.28

2 Bethany Taylor Bristol Cycling Development Squad 1.23.34
3 Hester Stembridge Hammer Sports 1.23.80
4 Emma Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT 1.24.38
5 Anna Marie Hughes Prestige Velo Club 1.24.46
6 Rebecca Raybould Poole Wheelers CC 1.24.57

Devil
1 Bethany Taylor Bristol Cycling Development Squad

2 Anna Marie Hughes Prestige Velo Club
3 Rebecca Raybould Poole Wheelers CC
4 Kirsten Savage Willesden Cycling Club
5 Hester Stembridge Hammer Sports
6 Emma Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT

Scratch
1 Bethany Taylor Bristol Cycling Development Squad

2 Anna Marie Hughes Prestige Velo Club
3 Hester Stembridge Hammer Sports
4 Emma Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT
5 Kirsten Savage Willesden Cycling Club
6 Rebecca Raybould Poole Wheelers CC

Keirin
1 Rebecca Raybould Poole Wheelers CC

2 Bethany Taylor Bristol Cycling Development Squad
3 Anna Marie Hughes Prestige Velo Club
4 Kirsten Savage Willesden Cycling Club
5 Hester Stembridge Hammer Sports
6 Emma Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT

Points
1 Bethany Taylor Bristol Cycling Development Squad

2 Rebecca Raybould Poole Wheelers CC
3 Anna Marie Hughes Prestige Velo Club
4 Hester Stembridge Hammer Sports
5 Kirsten Savage Willesden Cycling Club
6 Emma Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT

Under 14 Boys

Overall
1 Daniel Tulett Hargroves Cycles RT-Specialized-Trant-Next 6

2 Anthony Anderson Kingston Wheelers CC 9
3 Alistair Fielding Poole Wheelers CC 16
4 Carl Jolly Hillingdon Slipstreamers 26
5 Cameron Thomson Palmer Park Velo RT 27
6 Matthew Cox Bristol Cycling Development Squad 28
7 Tomos Absalom Newport Youth Velo Cycling Club 36
8 James Wakefield Bournemouth Arrow CC/Hotel Collingwood 42
9 Jacob Kilby Palmer Park Velo RT 46
10 Alexander Reynolds Palmer Park Velo RT 50
11 Liam Harris Palmer Park Velo RT 60
12 Thamana Nel I-Team Cyclists’ Club 60
13 Niall Dawkins Hillingdon Slipstreamers 69
14 James Saunders I-Team Cyclists’ Club 72
15 Damon King Palmer Park Velo RT 74
16 Danny Griffiths Palmer Park Velo RT 76
17 Robert Ryan Palmer Park Velo RT 79
18 Zachary Coldman Mason Palmer Park Velo RT 87
19 Will Cooper I-Team Cyclists’ Club 88
20 Callum McQueen Palmer Park Velo RT 100
DNF Oliver Hooper Palmer Park Velo RT
DNS Callum Macleod Palmer Park Velo RT

Time Trial
1 Daniel Tulett Hargroves Cycles RT-Specialized-Trant-Next 1.12.83

2 Anthony Anderson Kingston Wheelers CC 1.14.47
3 Alistair Fielding Poole Wheelers CC 1.15.50
4 Matthew Cox Bristol Cycling Development Squad 1.18.21
5 Cameron Thomson Palmer Park Velo RT 1.18.52
6 Thamana Nel I-Team Cyclists’ Club 1.19.21
7 Carl Jolly Hillingdon Slipstreamers 1.19.91
8 James Wakefield Bournemouth Arrow CC/Hotel Collingwood 1.22.76
9 Tomos Absalom Newport Youth Velo Cycling Club 1.24.33
10 Jacob Kilby Palmer Park Velo RT 1.24.42
11 Alexander Reynolds Palmer Park Velo RT 1.26.33
12 Liam Harris Palmer Park Velo RT 1.26.67
13 Niall Dawkins Hillingdon Slipstreamers 1.28.30
14 Danny Griffiths Palmer Park Velo RT 1.28.35
15 James Saunders I-Team Cyclists’ Club 1.29.90
16 Robert Ryan Palmer Park Velo RT 1.31.00
17 Zachary Coldman Mason Palmer Park Velo RT 1.34.27
18 Will Cooper I-Team Cyclists’ Club 1.34.42
19 Damon King Palmer Park Velo RT 1.38.19
20 Callum McQueen Palmer Park Velo RT 1.42.36
21 Oliver Hooper Palmer Park Velo RT 1.43.35
DNF Callum Macleod Palmer Park Velo RT

Devil
1 Daniel Tulett Hargroves Cycles RT-Specialized-Trant-Next

2 Anthony Anderson Kingston Wheelers CC
3 Alistair Fielding Poole Wheelers CC
4 Carl Jolly Hillingdon Slipstreamers
5 Tomos Absalom Newport Youth Velo Cycling Club
6 Matthew Cox Bristol Cycling Development Squad
7 James Wakefield Bournemouth Arrow CC/Hotel Collingwood
8 Alexander Reynolds Palmer Park Velo RT
9 Jacob Kilby Palmer Park Velo RT
10 Niall Dawkins Hillingdon Slipstreamers
11 Cameron Thomson Palmer Park Velo RT
12 Thamana Nel I-Team Cyclists’ Club
13 Liam Harris Palmer Park Velo RT
14 James Saunders I-Team Cyclists’ Club
15 Danny Griffiths Palmer Park Velo RT
16 Damon King Palmer Park Velo RT
17 Robert Ryan Palmer Park Velo RT
18 Will Cooper I-Team Cyclists’ Club
19 Zachary Coldman Mason Palmer Park Velo RT
20 Oliver Hooper Palmer Park Velo RT
21 Callum McQueen Palmer Park Velo RT

Scratch
1 Daniel Tulett Hargroves Cycles RT-Specialized-Trant-Next

2 Anthony Anderson Kingston Wheelers CC
3 Alistair Fielding Poole Wheelers CC
4 Cameron Thomson Palmer Park Velo RT
5 Carl Jolly Hillingdon Slipstreamers
6 Matthew Cox Bristol Cycling Development Squad
7 Tomos Absalom Newport Youth Velo Cycling Club
8 Alexander Reynolds Palmer Park Velo RT
9 Jacob Kilby Palmer Park Velo RT
10 Thamana Nel I-Team Cyclists’ Club
11 James Wakefield Bournemouth Arrow CC/Hotel Collingwood
12 Damon King Palmer Park Velo RT
13 Liam Harris Palmer Park Velo RT
14 Zachary Coldman Mason Palmer Park Velo RT
15 James Saunders I-Team Cyclists’ Club
16 Danny Griffiths Palmer Park Velo RT
17 Robert Ryan Palmer Park Velo RT
18 Niall Dawkins Hillingdon Slipstreamers
19 Will Cooper I-Team Cyclists’ Club
20 Callum McQueen Palmer Park Velo RT
21 Oliver Hooper Palmer Park Velo RT

Keirin
1 Daniel Tulett Hargroves Cycles RT-Specialized-Trant-Next

2 Anthony Anderson Kingston Wheelers CC
3 Alistair Fielding Poole Wheelers CC
4 Cameron Thomson Palmer Park Velo RT
5 Carl Jolly Hillingdon Slipstreamers
6 Matthew Cox Bristol Cycling Development Squad
7 James Wakefield Bournemouth Arrow CC/Hotel Collingwood
8 Tomos Absalom Newport Youth Velo Cycling Club
9 Alexander Reynolds Palmer Park Velo RT
10 Jacob Kilby Palmer Park Velo RT
11 Liam Harris Palmer Park Velo RT
12 Niall Dawkins Hillingdon Slipstreamers
13 James Saunders I-Team Cyclists’ Club
14 Danny Griffiths Palmer Park Velo RT
15 Will Cooper I-Team Cyclists’ Club
16 Robert Ryan Palmer Park Velo RT
17 Damon King Palmer Park Velo RT
18 Zachary Coldman Mason Palmer Park Velo RT
19 Callum McQueen Palmer Park Velo RT
20 Thamana Nel I-Team Cyclists’ Club

Points
1 Anthony Anderson Kingston Wheelers CC

2 Daniel Tulett Hargroves Cycles RT-Specialized-Trant-Next
3 Cameron Thomson Palmer Park Velo RT
4 Alistair Fielding Poole Wheelers CC
5 Carl Jolly Hillingdon Slipstreamers
6 Matthew Cox Bristol Cycling Development Squad
7 Tomos Absalom Newport Youth Velo Cycling Club
8 Jacob Kilby Palmer Park Velo RT
9 James Wakefield Bournemouth Arrow CC/Hotel Collingwood
10 Damon King Palmer Park Velo RT
11 Liam Harris Palmer Park Velo RT
12 Thamana Nel I-Team Cyclists’ Club
13 Robert Ryan Palmer Park Velo RT
14 Alexander Reynolds Palmer Park Velo RT
15 James Saunders I-Team Cyclists’ Club
16 Niall Dawkins Hillingdon Slipstreamers
17 Danny Griffiths Palmer Park Velo RT
18 Will Cooper I-Team Cyclists’ Club
19 Zachary Coldman Mason Palmer Park Velo RT
20 Callum McQueen Palmer Park Velo RT

Under 14 Girls

Overall
1 Lauren Murphy Team Milton Keynes 5

2 Pfeiffer Georgi Giant Cycling Club – Halo Films 14
3 Emily Wadsworth Beeline Bicycles RT 21
4 Sophie Taylor Bristol Cycling Development Squad24
5 Eve Jefferies Poole Wheelers CC 30
6 Molly Haycock Bournemouth Arrow CC/Hotel Collingwood 31
7 Harriet Mellor Hillingdon Slipstreamers 35
8 Emma Pitt Palmer Park Velo RT 40
9 Lucy Edmunds Bournemouth Arrow CC/Hotel Collingwood 42
10 Rebecca Hurst Poole Wheelers CC 43
DNF Bethany Lewis Palmer Park Velo RT

Time Trial
1 Lauren Murphy Team Milton Keynes 1.20.55

2 Emily Wadsworth Beeline Bicycles RT 1.22.92
3 Pfeiffer Georgi Giant Cycling Club – Halo Films 1.23.45
4 Eve Jefferies Poole Wheelers CC 1.24.60
5 Rebecca Hurst Poole Wheelers CC 1.24.87
6 Lucy Edmunds Bournemouth Arrow CC/Hotel Collingwood 1.26.44
7 Emma Pitt Palmer Park Velo RT 1.27.46
8 Bethany Lewis Palmer Park Velo RT 1.27.53
9 Harriet Mellor Hillingdon Slipstreamers 1.28.07
10 Molly Haycock Bournemouth Arrow CC/Hotel Collingwood 1.28.14
11 Sophie Taylor Bristol Cycling Development Squad 1.31.48

Devil
1 Lauren Murphy Team Milton Keynes

2 Pfeiffer Georgi Giant Cycling Club – Halo Films
3 Sophie Taylor Bristol Cycling Development Squad
4 Molly Haycock Bournemouth Arrow CC/Hotel Collingwood
5 Emily Wadsworth Beeline Bicycles RT
6 Emma Pitt Palmer Park Velo RT
7 Eve Jefferies Poole Wheelers CC
8 Rebecca Hurst Poole Wheelers CC
9 Bethany Lewis Palmer Park Velo RT
10 Harriet Mellor Hillingdon
Slipstreamers

11 Lucy Edmunds Bournemouth Arrow CC/Hotel Collingwood

Scratch
1 Lauren Murphy Team Milton Keynes

2 Sophie Taylor Bristol Cycling Development Squad
3 Pfeiffer Georgi Giant Cycling Club – Halo F
4 Harriet Mellor Hillingdon Slipstreamers
5 Eve Jefferies Poole Wheelers CC
6 Lucy Edmunds Bournemouth Arrow CC/Hotel Collingwood
7 Emily Wadsworth Beeline Bicycles RT
8 Molly Haycock Bournemouth Arrow CC/Hotel Collingwood
9 Bethany Lewis Palmer Park Velo RT
10 Rebecca Hurst Poole Wheelers CC
11 Emma Pitt Palmer Park Velo RT

Keirin
1 Lauren Murphy Team Milton Keynes

2 Sophie Taylor Bristol Cycling Development Squad
3 Emily Wadsworth Beeline Bicycles RT
4 Pfeiffer Georgi Giant Cycling Club – Halo F
5 Eve Jefferies Poole Wheelers CC
6 Molly Haycock Bournemouth Arrow CC/Hotel Collingwood
7 Harriet Mellor Hillingdon Slipstreamers
8 Bethany Lewis Palmer Park Velo RT
9 Emma Pitt Palmer Park Velo RT
10 Rebecca Hurst Poole Wheelers CC
11 Lucy Edmunds Bournemouth Arrow CC/Hotel Collingwood
 
Points
1 Lauren Murphy Team Milton Keynes
2 Pfeiffer Georgi Giant Cycling Club – Halo F
3 Molly Haycock Bournemouth Arrow CC/Hotel Collingwood
4 Emily Wadsworth Beeline Bicycles RT
5 Harriet Mellor Hillingdon Slipstreamers
6 Sophie Taylor Bristol Cycling Development Squad
7 Emma Pitt Palmer Park Velo RT
8 Lucy Edmunds Bournemouth Arrow CC/Hotel Collingwood
9 Eve Jefferies Poole Wheelers CC
10 Rebecca Hurst Poole Wheelers CC
DNS Bethany Lewis Palmer Park Velo RT

Under 12

Overall
1 Samuel Clark I-Team Cyclists’ Club 8

2 Angus Hawkins Palmer Park Velo RT 11
3 Ben Tulett Hargroves Cycles RT-Specialized-Trant-Next 16
4 Joshua Knowles Palmer Park Velo RT 21
5 Jamie Pullen Palmer Park Velo RT 24
6 Max Reed Palmer Park Velo RT 34
7 Jan Corsten Palmer Park Velo RT 38
9 Jay Allen Palmer Park Velo RT 42
8 Caitlin Peters Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club 42
10 Jamie Haycock Bournemouth Arrow CC/Hotel Collingwood 50
11 Maddie Wadsworth Palmer Park Velo RT 57
12 Luke Dighton Poole Wheelers CC 63
13 Vaughan Marris Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club 64
14 Lucy Gadd Poole Wheelers CC 70
15 Euan Macleod Palmer Park Velo RT 78
16 Ryan Hodgkyns Poole Wheelers CC 79
17 Emily Conn Palmer Park Velo RT 87
18 Joseph Masoero Palmer Park Velo RT 90
19 Thomas Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT 97
20 Jennifer Oliver Palmer Park Velo RT 99
21 Arthur Boulton Palmer Park Velo RT 109
DNF Duncan Pritchard Palmer Park Velo RT DNF
DNF Dylan Taylor Palmer Park Velo RT DNF

Time Trial
1 Angus Hawkins Palmer Park Velo RT 40.72

2 Samuel Clark I-Team Cyclists’ Club 41.9
3 Ben Tulett Hargroves Cycles RT-Specialized-Trant-Next42.02
4 Joshua Knowles Palmer Park Velo RT 43.05
5 Caitlin Peters Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club 43.53
6 Jan Corsten Palmer Park Velo RT 43.76
7 Vaughan Marris Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club 44.41
8 Jamie Pullen Palmer Park Velo RT 44.84
9 Max Reed Palmer Park Velo RT 45.2
10 Jamie Haycock Bournemouth Arrow CC/Hotel Collingwood 45.37
11 Maddie Wadsworth Palmer Park Velo RT 46.12
12 Luke Dighton Poole Wheelers CC 46.15
13 Jay Allen Palmer Park Velo RT 46.32
14 Duncan Pritchard Palmer Park Velo RT 47.07
15 Lucy Gadd Poole Wheelers CC 47.1
16 Ryan Hodgkyns Poole Wheelers CC 47.79
17 Emily Conn Palmer Park Velo RT 47.86
18 Euan Macleod Palmer Park Velo RT 47.93
19 Jennifer Oliver Palmer Park Velo RT 48.19
20 Dylan Taylor Palmer Park Velo RT 48.48
21 Joseph Masoero Palmer Park Velo RT 48.56
22 Thomas Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT 49.54
23 Arthur Boulton Palmer Park Velo RT 54.64

Devil
1 Samuel Clark I-Team Cyclists’ Club

2 Ben Tulett Hargroves Cycles RT-Specialized-Trant-Next
3 Jamie Pullen Palmer Park Velo RT
4 Jay Allen Palmer Park Velo RT
5 Joshua Knowles Palmer Park Velo RT
6 Angus Hawkins Palmer Park Velo RT
7 Max Reed Palmer Park Velo RT
8 Luke Dighton Poole Wheelers CC
9 Jan Corsten Palmer Park Velo RT
10 Caitlin Peters Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
11 Maddie Wadsworth Palmer Park Velo RT
12 Lucy Gadd Poole Wheelers CC
13 Jamie Haycock Bournemouth Arrow CC/Hotel Collingwood
14 Vaughan Marris Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
15 Euan Macleod Palmer Park Velo RT
16 Dylan Taylor Palmer Park Velo RT
17 Ryan Hodgkyns Poole Wheelers CC
18 Jennifer Oliver Palmer Park Velo RT
19 Emily Conn Palmer Park Velo RT
20 Thomas Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT
21 Joseph Masoero Palmer Park Velo RT
22 Duncan Pritchard Palmer Park Velo RT
23 Arthur Boulton Palmer Park Velo RT

Scratch
1 Angus Hawkins Palmer Park Velo RT

2 Samuel Clark I-Team Cyclists’ Club
3 Jamie Pullen Palmer Park Velo RT
4 Ben Tulett Hargroves Cycles RT-Specialized-Trant-Next
5 Joshua Knowles Palmer Park Velo RT
6 Max Reed Palmer Park Velo RT
7 Jan Corsten Palmer Park Velo RT
8 Jay Allen Palmer Park Velo RT
9 Jamie Haycock Bournemouth Arrow CC/Hotel Collingwood
10 Caitlin Peters Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
11 Ryan Hodgkyns Poole Wheelers CC
12 Joseph Masoero Palmer Park Velo RT
13 Maddie Wadsworth Palmer Park Velo RT
14 Lucy Gadd Poole Wheelers CC
15 Euan Macleod Palmer Park Velo RT
16 Duncan Pritchard Palmer Park Velo RT
17 Luke Dighton Poole Wheelers CC
18 Vaughan Marris Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
19 Emily Conn Palmer Park Velo RT
20 Thomas Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT
21 Arthur Boulton Palmer Park Velo RT
22 Jennifer Oliver Palmer Park Velo RT
23 Dylan Taylor Palmer Park Velo RT

Keirin
1 Angus Hawkins Palmer Park Velo RT

2 Samuel Clark I-Team Cyclists’ Club
3 Joshua Knowles Palmer Park Velo RT
4 Ben Tulett Hargroves Cycles RT-Specialized-Trant-Next
5 Jamie Pullen Palmer Park Velo RT
6 Max Reed Palmer Park Velo RT
7 Jan Corsten Palmer Park Velo RT
8 Jamie Haycock Bournemouth Arrow CC/Hotel Collingwood
9 Jay Allen Palmer Park Velo RT
10 Caitlin Peters Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
11 Maddie Wadsworth Palmer Park V
elo RT

12 Luke Dighton Poole Wheelers CC
13 Vaughan Marris Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
14 Lucy Gadd Poole Wheelers CC
15 Emily Conn Palmer Park Velo RT
16 Ryan Hodgkyns Poole Wheelers CC
17 Euan Macleod Palmer Park Velo RT
18 Joseph Masoero Palmer Park Velo RT
19 Thomas Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT
20 Jennifer Oliver Palmer Park Velo RT
21 Arthur Boulton Palmer Park Velo RT
DNS Duncan Pritchard Palmer Park Velo RT
DNS Dylan Taylor Palmer Park Velo RT

Points
1 Samuel Clark I-Team Cyclists’ Club

2 Angus Hawkins Palmer Park Velo RT
3 Ben Tulett Hargroves Cycles RT-Specialized-Trant-Next
4 Joshua Knowles Palmer Park Velo RT
5 Jamie Pullen Palmer Park Velo RT
6 Max Reed Palmer Park Velo RT
7 Caitlin Peters Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
8 Jay Allen Palmer Park Velo RT
9 Jan Corsten Palmer Park Velo RT
10 Jamie Haycock Bournemouth Arrow CC/Hotel Collingwood
11 Maddie Wadsworth Palmer Park Velo RT
12 Vaughan Marris Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
13 Euan Macleod Palmer Park Velo RT
14 Luke Dighton Poole Wheelers CC
15 Lucy Gadd Poole Wheelers CC
16 Thomas Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT
17 Emily Conn Palmer Park Velo RT
18 Joseph Masoero Palmer Park Velo RT
19 Ryan Hodgkyns Poole Wheelers CC
20 Jennifer Oliver Palmer Park Velo RT
21 Arthur Boulton Palmer Park Velo RT
DNS Duncan Pritchard Palmer Park Velo RT
DNS Dylan Taylor Palmer Park Velo RT

Under 10

Overall
1 Billy Gilbey VC Londres 6

2 Anna Wadsworth Palmer Park Velo RT 13
3 Alexa Hawkins Palmer Park Velo RT 15
4 James Ashcroft Palmer Park Velo RT 21
5 Cal Gorvy Palmer Park Velo RT 22
6 Jamie Gostick Palmer Park Velo RT 29
7 Adam Potter I-Team Cyclists’ Club 40
8 William Gadd Poole Wheelers CC 40
9 George Spooner Palmer Park Velo 41
10 Matteo Filisetti Palmer Park Velo RT 51
11 Harry Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT 55
12 Aiden Dewhirst Poole Wheelers CC 57

Time Trial Time
1 Billy Gilbey VC Londres 44.9

2 Alexa Hawkins Palmer Park Velo RT 46.36
3 Anna Wadsworth Palmer Park Velo RT 46.71
4 Jamie Gostick Palmer Park Velo RT 48.88
5 James Ashcroft Palmer Park Velo RT 49.56
6 Cal Gorvy Palmer Park Velo RT 49.97
7 William Gadd Poole Wheelers CC 51.3
8 Harry Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT 52.44
9 George Spooner Palmer Park Velo 52.87
10 Adam Potter I-Team Cyclists’ Club 53.39
11 Matteo Filisetti Palmer Park Velo RT 56.57
12 Aiden Dewhirst Poole Wheelers CC 57.54
 
Devil
1 James Ashcroft Palmer Park Velo RT

2 Billy Gilbey VC Londres
3 Anna Wadsworth Palmer Park Velo RT
4 Cal Gorvy Palmer Park Velo RT
5 Alexa Hawkins Palmer Park Velo RT
6 William Gadd Poole Wheelers CC

Under 8

Overall
1 Arlo Carey Palmer Park Velo RT 8

2 Finn Hawkins Palmer Park Velo RT 8
3 Jack Cromie I-Team Cyclists’ Club 14
4 Thomas Ashcroft Palmer Park Velo RT 20

Time Trial
1 Finn Hawkins Palmer Park Velo RT 51.57

2 Arlo Carey Palmer Park Velo RT 52.81
3 Jack Cromie I-Team Cyclists’ Club 54.32
4 Thomas Ashcroft Palmer Park Velo RT 57.48

Devil
1 Finn Hawkins Palmer Park Velo RT

2 Jack Cromie I-Team Cyclists’ Club
3 Arlo Carey Palmer Park Velo RT
4 Thomas Ashcroft Palmer Park Velo RT

Scratch
1 Arlo Carey Palmer Park Velo RT

2 Finn Hawkins Palmer Park Velo RT
3 Jack Cromie I-Team Cyclists’ Club
4 Thomas Ashcroft Palmer Park Velo RT

Keirin
1 Arlo Carey Palmer Park Velo RT

2 Finn Hawkins Palmer Park Velo RT
3 Jack Cromie I-Team Cyclists’ Club
4 Thomas Ashcroft Palmer Park Velo RT

Points
1 Arlo Carey Palmer Park Velo RT

2 Finn Hawkins Palmer Park Velo RT
3 Jack Cromie I-Team Cyclists’ Club
4 Thomas Ashcroft Palmer Park Velo RT

Similar Articles

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.