http://nfk-trading.com/disqus/15-raspisanie-zanyatiy-mglu-dlya-studentov-minsk.html Open Sprint
200m TT

1 Callum SKINNER City of Edinburgh RC 11.081
2 Robert FOERSTEMANN Germany 11.132
3 Matthew ROTHERHAM Sportcity Velo 11.386
4 John PAUL City of Edinburgh RC 11.400
5 Lewis OLIVA USN Wales 11.411
6 Peter MITCHELL Performance Cycle Coaching 11.655
7 Miles ANNON Swinnerton Cycles/Lyme RC 11.780
8 Miles STOVOLD Swinnerton Cycles/Lyme RC 11.876
9 Joachim RITTER Performance Cycle Coaching 11.973
10 Tom BAKER Performance Cycle Coaching 12.021
11 Ieuan WILLIAMS CC Cardiff 12.036
12 Jody CUNDY Para-T 12.265
13 Erik TOMARELLI Pedale Agratese (Italy) 12.268
14 Peter BENNETT Performance Cycle Coaching 12.282
15 Kenny AYRE City of Edinburgh RC 12.408
16 Richard St PIERRE Brixton Cycles 12.540
17 Martin SKERIK Dukla Bratislava (Slovakia) 12.578
18 Tommaso BARBIERI Pedale Agratese (Italy) 12.632
19 Andrea PRATI Pedale Agratese (Italy) 12.650
20 Michal VEEN Amsterdam (Holland) 12.667
21 Michal ROHON Dukla Bratislava (Slovakia) 12.760
22 Ian HENDERSON PMR@Toachim House 12.816
23 Ralph CARTER London Dynamo 12.950
24 Jon-Allan BUTTERWORTH Performance Cycle Coaching 12.978
25 James BRIGHTWELL Bournemouth Arrow CC 13.737
26 Henry MARTIN VC Londres 13.866
27 Ho KE LFGSS 14.423
28 Eric LEJEUNE PMR@Toachim House 15.084
29 Glenn RODMAN BC PM 15.321

follow url 1st Round Result
Heat 1

1 Callum SKINNER City of Edinburgh RC 11.737
2 Richard St PIERRE Brixton Cycles
Jon-Allan BUTTERWORTH Performance Cycle Coaching

http://www.guadacerrajero24h.com/demo/na-skolko-uvelichivaetsya-soprotivlenie.html на сколько увеличивается сопротивление Heat 2
1 Robert FOERSTEMANN Germany 12.034
2 Ralph CARTER London Dynamo
3 Kenny AYRE City of Edinburgh RC
Heat 3
1 Matthew ROTHERHAM Sportcity Velo 12.48
2 Peter BENNETT Performance Cycle Coaching
3 Ian HENDERSON PMR@Toachim House
Heat 4
1 John PAUL City of Edinburgh RC 12.101
2 Erik TOMARELLI Pedale Agratese (Italy)
3 Michal ROHON Dukla Bratislava (Slovakia)
Heat 5
1 Lewis OLIVA USN Wales 11.904
2 Jody CUNDY Para-T
3 Michal VEEN Amsterdam (Holland)
Heat 6
1 Peter MITCHELL Performance Cycle Coaching 12.035
2 Ieuan WILLIAMS CC CardifF
3 Andrea PRATI Pedale Agratese (Italy)
Heat 7
1 Tom BAKER Performance Cycle Coaching 12.414
2 Miles ANNON Swinnerton Cycles/Lyme RC
3 Tommaso BARBIERI Pedale Agratese (Italy)
Heat 8
1 Miles STOVOLD Swinnerton Cycles/Lyme RC 12.154
2 Joachim RITTER Performance Cycle Coaching
3 Martin SKERIK Dukla Bratislava (Slovakia)

Repechages Result
Heat 1
1 Joachim RITTER Performance Cycle Coaching 12.192
2 Richard St PIERRE Brixton Cycles
3 Martin SKERIK Dukla Bratislava (Slovakia)
4 Kenny AYRE City of Edinburgh RC
Heat 2
1 Miles ANNON Swinnerton Cycles/Lyme RC 12.481
2 Ralph CARTER London Dynamo
3 Andrea PRATI Pedale Agratese (Italy)
4 HENDERSON Ian PMR@Toachim House
Heat 3
1 Michal VEEN Amsterdam (Holland) 12.53
2 Peter BENNETT Performance Cycle Coaching
3 Michal ROHON Dukla Bratislava (Slovakia)
4 WILLIAMS Ieuan CC Cardiff
Heat 4
1 Jody CUNDY Para-T 12.289
2 Erik TOMARELLI Pedale Agratese (Italy)
3 Jon-Allan BUTTERWORTH Performance Cycle Coaching
4 Tommaso BARBIERI Pedale Agratese (Italy)

Quarter Final Result
Heat 1
1 Callum SKINNER City of Edinburgh RC 11.686
2 Michal VEEN Amsterdam (Holland)
3 Miles STOVOLD Swinnerton Cycles/Lyme RC
Heat 2
1 Robert FOERSTEMANN Germany 11.904
2 Tom BAKER Performance Cycle Coaching
3 Jody CUNDY Para-T
Heat 3
1 Peter MITCHELL Performance Cycle Coaching 12.061
2 Matthew ROTHERHAM Sportcity Velo
3 Miles ANNON Swinnerton Cycles/Lyme RC
Heat 4
1 John PAUL City of Edinburgh RC 11.855
2 Lewis OLIVA USN Wales
3 Joachim RITTER Performance Cycle Coaching

Semi Finals Result
Semi Final A
1 Callum SKINNER City of Edinburgh RC 11.359
2 John PAUL City of Edinburgh RC
Semi Final B
1 Robert FOERSTEMANN Germany 11.98
2 Peter MITCHELL Performance Cycle Coaching

Minor Final
5 Matthew ROTHERHAM Sportcity Velo 11.91
6 Miles STOVOLD Swinnerton Cycles/Lyme RC
7 Michal VEEN Amsterdam (Holland)
8 Miles ANNON Swinnerton Cycles/Lyme RC
9 Jody CUNDY Para-T

3rd-4th Place Ride
3 John PAUL City of Edinburgh RC 12.32
4 Peter MITCHELL Performance Cycle Coaching

FINAL
1 Robert FOERSTEMANN Germany 11.62
2 Callum SKINNER City of Edinburgh RC

John Dennis White Hope Sprint
1st Round Result

Heat 1
1 Jack HOYLE Performance Cycle Coaching
2 Ryan WHATMOUGH Team Terminator
3 Matthew ROTHERHAM Sportcity Velo
4 Christopher McGOVERN Catford Banks Equipe Racing
Heat 2
1 Tom SCAMMELL Performance Cycle Coaching
2 Alistair THOMAS Sportcity Velo
3 Ryan OWENS Performance Cycle Coaching
4 Joshua MITCHELL Bicester Millenium
5 William HYDE MJS Racing
Heat 3
1 Sean MAYER Swinnerton Cycles/Lyme RC
2 Leon GLEDHILL Sportcity Velo
3 Andrew LEVETON VC St Raphael
4 Max GETHIN Lyme RC
5 Arben ZILCI VC Londres
6 Jack EDWARDS Catford Equipe

FINAL
1 Sean MAYER Swinnerton Cycles/Lyme RC 12.005
2 Leon GLEDHILL Sportcity Velo
3 Jack HOYLE Performance Cycle Coaching
4 Ryan WHATMOUGH Team Terminator
5 Tom SCAMMELL Performance Cycle Coaching
6 Alistair THOMAS Sportcity Velo

Rudd Handicap
Heats
Heat 1
1 Leon GLEDHILL Sportcity Velo 55 31.546
2 John PAUL City of Edinburgh RC 5
Heat 2
1 Sophie CAPEWELL Lichfield City CC 75 31.93
2 Andrea PRATI Pedale Agratese (Italy) 25
Heat 3
1 Lewis OLIVA USN Wales 20 32.624
2 Kenny AYRE City of Edinburgh RC 10
Heat 4
1 Callum SKINNER City of Edinburgh RC 20 31.976
2 Tom SCAMMELL Performance Cycle Coaching 40
Heat 5
1 Matthew ROTHERHAM Sportcity Velo 15 31.958
2 Tom BAKER Performance Cycle Coaching 20
Heat 6
1 Ryan OWENS Performance Cycle Coaching 45 33.828
2 Ieuan WILLIAMS CC Cardiff 35

Final
1 Callum SKINNER City of Edinburgh RC 20 31.226

2 Matthew ROTHERHAM Sportcity Velo 15
3 John PAUL City of Edinburgh RC 5
4 Ieuan WILLIAMS CC Cardiff 35

Ed Taylor Points Race

 

20

15

10

5

F

5

4

79

24

24

4

3

21

5

124

10

24

2

24

41

54

124

59

1

70

10

25

54

10

1 Tom SCULLY Raleigh GAC 15 pts
2 Marcel KALZ Rudy Project (Germany) 10
3 Manuel CAZZARO Sud Tirol 2000 (Italy) 5
4 Alex WISE VC St Raphael 5
5 Andy TENNANT Genysis 3
6 Wayne CROMBIE 3
7 Leif LAMPATER Rudy Project (Germany) 3
8 Stephen BRADBURY 2
9 Sam WITMITZ 1
10 Dominic HILL 1

Neovite Keirin
Heat 1
1 Robert FOERSTEMANN Germany 12.163
2 Miles ANNON Swinnerton Cycles/Lyme RC
Heat 2
1 Matthew ROTHERHAM Sportcity Velo 11.919
2 Callum SKINNER City of Edinburgh RC
Heat 3
1 John PAUL City of Edinburgh RC 12.206
2 Ryan WHATMOUGH Team Terminator
Heat 4
1 Jody CUNDY Para-T 12.506
2 Richard St PIERRE Brixton Cycles
Heat 5
1 Miles STOVOLD Swinnerton Cycles/Lyme RC 11.916
2 Peter MITCHELL Performance Cycle Coaching

Final
1 Callum SKINNER City of Edinburgh RC 11.548

2 John PAUL City of Edinburgh RC
3 Robert FOERSTEMANN Germany
4 Ryan WHATMOUGH Team Terminator
5 Matthew ROTHERHAM Sportcity Velo
6 Jody CUNDY Para-T
7 Peter MITCHELL Performance Cycle Coaching
8 Richard St PIERRE Brixton Cycles
9 Miles ANNON Swinnerton Cycles/Lyme RC
10 Miles STOVOLD Swinnerton Cycles/Lyme RC

Ron Becket Scratch Race
1 Thomas ROTHERHAM Sportcity Velo

2 Philip WATKINS 34 Nomads Gem Hygiene
3 Stuart BETTIS Southdowns Bikes
4 Stephen SORBA Dulwich Paragon CC
5 Joshua MITCHELL Bicester Millenium
6 Martin USHER Time RT
Golden Wheel 20kms Scratch Race
1 Tom SCULLY Team Raleigh

2 Matthew ROTHERHAM Sportcity Velo
3 Andy TENNANT Madison Genysis
4 Marcel KALZ Rudy Project (Germany)
5 Manuel CAZZARO Sud Tirol 2000 (Italy)
6 Ross EDGAR BC

BPA Motorpaced GP
1 James HOLLAND-LEADER paced by Uwe
SMIT (NED)
2 Emilien CLERE paced by Alain GAUDILLAT (FRA)
3 KONJIN Richard paced by Dick De HAAS (NED)
4 LEWIS Symon paced by Andre De RAET (BEL)
5 Robert BICKEL paced by Peter BAUERLIN (GER)

De Ver Cycles Womens Sprint
1st Round Result
Heat 1
1 Dannielle KHAN Solihull CC 13.972

2 Abbie DENTUS Team De Ver Cycles
3 Emma TOWERS Twickenham CC
Heat 2
1 Rachel JAMES Abergavenny CC 13.254

2 Hannah BLOUNT Derby Mercury
3 Lesley PINDER Elite Cycling
Heat 3
1 Helen SCOTT Performance Cycle Coaching 14.296

2 Ellie COSTER Bush Healthcare
3 Anna RAILTON Team ASL360
Heat 4
1 Rosie BLOUNT Derby Mercury 13.487

2 Sophie CAPEWELL Lichfield City CC
3 Laura CHEESMAN Prestige Velo
4 Jenni KUKKONEN Performance Cycle Coaching

Semi Final A
1 Dannielle KHAN Solihull CC 13.068
2 Ellie COSTER Bush Healthcare
3 Rosie BLOUNT Derby Mercury
4 Hannah BLOUNT Derby Mercury

Semi Final B
1 Rachel JAMES Abergavenny CC 13.41
2 Sophie CAPEWELL Lichfield City CC
3 Helen SCOTT Performance Cycle Coaching
4 Abbie DENTUS Team De Ver Cycles

Final
1 Dannielle KHAN Solihull CC 12.995

2 Sophie CAPEWELL Lichfield City CC
3 Rachel JAMES Abergavenny CC
4 Ellie COSTER Bush Healthcare

De Ver Cycles Womens Keirin
Heat 1
1 Rachel JAMES Abergavenny CC 14.029
2 Ellie COSTER Bush Healthcare
3 Helen SCOTT Performance Cycle Coaching
4 Laura CHEESMAN Prestige Velo
5 Anna RAILTON Team ASL360
6 Lesley PINDER Elite Cycling
7 Wiesia KUCZAJ Team MuleBar Girl
Heat 2
1 Dannielle KHAN Solihull CC 13.447
2 Rosie BLOUNT Derby Mercury
3 Hannah BLOUNT Derby Mercury
4 Sophie CAPEWELL Lichfield City CC
5 Sarah BROOK Team MuleBar Girl
6 Emma TOWERS Twickenham CC
7 Maria STEFANO VC Londres

Final
1 Dannielle KHAN Solihull CC 13.088
2 Rosie BLOUNT Derby Mercury
3 Rachel JAMES Abergavenny CC
4 Helen SCOTT Performance Cycle Coaching
5 Ellie COSTER Bush Healthcare
6 Hannah BLOUNT Derby Mercury

Scratch Race
1 Ellie COSTER Bush Healthcare

2 Hannah BLOUNT Derby Mercury
3 Rosie BLOUNT Derby Mercury
4 Anna RAILTON Team ASL360
5 Laura CHEESMAN Prestige Velo
6 Abbie DENTUS Team De Ver Cycles

Similar Articles