Report to follow

понятие ассортимента продукции Full results and photo http://dogskitchen.be/disqus/napisat-retsenziyu-na-dissertatsiyu-ili-o-dissertatsii.html gallery

http://1.ptzsite.ru/disqus/89.html http://www.academyprofiling.ru/content/domino-skolko-shtuk-v-komplekte.html trackcycling’s coverage of the Track Cycling World Cup is sponsored by Brooks Cycles

BrooksWCupBanner

Saturday 18 February

Women’s Individual Pursuit

TCWCD2-2

Finals
GOLD
ROWSELL Joanna GBR 212.364

SILVERSHANKS Alison NZL 213.406
BRONZE CURE Amy AUS 216.707

4 SEREIKAITE Vilija LTU 217.137

TCWCD2-5

Qualifying
1 ROWSELL Joanna GBR 213.496

2 SHANKS Alison NZL 213.578
3 SEREIKAITE Vilija LTU 215.739
4 CURE Amy AUS 215.783
5 GLAESSER Jasmin CAN 216.593
6 VAN DIJK Ellen NED 218.989
7 ABSALYAMOVA Verena RVL 220.353
8 SCHNIDER Pascale SUI 221.414
9 BOCHKAREVA Elizaveta UKR 222.076
10 RYAN Caroline IRL 222.106
11 SANDIG Madeleine GER 222.272
12 REED Jennie USA 223.348
13 BUJAK Eugenia POL 223.766
14 BELMANS Els BEL 224.023
15 CHULKOVA Anastasia RUS 225.486
16 DYLKO Alena BLR 225.604
17 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria ESP 227.446
18 GONZALEZ VALDIVIESO Yumari CUB 231.268
19 PENSAARI Pia FIN 234.779
20 FERRAN ZUBILLAGA Olatz FGN 239.024
21 BASSO Laura CTF 241.633
DSQ I Fang Ju TPE

Women’s Sprint Qualification

TCWCD2-6

1 MEARES Anna AUS 10.939
2 LEE Wai Sze HKG 11.003
3 GUO Shuang CHN 11.079
4 PENDLETON Victoria GBR 11.111
5 VARNISH Jess GBR 11.147
6 VOGEL Kristina GER 11.169
7 HANSEN Natasha NZL 11.282
8 GUERRA RODRIGUEZ Lisandra CUB 11.302
9 ZHONG Tianshi GPC 11.309
10 MCCULLOCH Kaarle AUS 11.318
11 WELTE Miriam GER 11.322
12 JUNHONG Lin GPC 11.328
13 BARANOVA Viktoria RUS 11.367
14 SULLIVAN Monique CAN 11.38
15 SANCHEZ Clara FRA 11.405
16 CLAIR Sandie FRA 11.427

Women’s Omnium I – Flying Lap

TCWCD2-7

1 HUANG Li CHN 14.339
2 TROTT Laura GBR 14.473
3 HAMMER Sarah USA 14.479
4 EDMONDSON Annette AUS 14.484
5 WHITTEN Tara CAN 14.548
6 SHARAKOVA Tatsiana BLR 14.563
7 TREBAITE Ausrine LTU 14.608
8 OLABERRIA DORRONSORO Leire ESP 14.673
9 D’HOORE Jolien BEL 14.678
10 WILD Kirsten NED 14.706
11 LEE Min Hye KOR 14.785
12 MEJIAS GARCIA Marlies CUB 14.834
13 ROMANYUTA Evgenia RVL 14.888
14 WOJTYRA Malgorzata POL 14.907
15 KIESANOWSKI Joanne NZL 14.932
16 JEULAND Pascale FRA 14.951
17 BECKER Charlotte GER 15.191
18 GALYUK Svitlana UKR 15.256
19 ARREOLA Sofia MEX 15.337
20 SCANDOLARA Valentina ITA 15.381
21 WOLFER Andrea SUI 15.488
22 I Fang Ju TPE 15.499
23 MACHACOVA Jarmila CZE 15.507
24 PAVLENDOVA Alzbeta SVK 15.959 

Women’s Sprint

TCWCD2-8

GOLD GUO Shuang
SILVER Meares Anna AUS
BRONZELee Wei Sze HKG

GOLD-SILVER
Race 1
1 GUO Shuang CHN 11.972*

2 MEARES Anna AUS
Race 2
1 GUO Shuang CHN 11.59**

2 MEARES Anna AUS

BRONZE
Race 1
1 PENDLETON Victoria GBR 11.556*

2 LEE Wai Sze HKG
Race 2
1 LEE Wai Sze HKG 12.056*

2 PENDLETON Victoria GBR*
Race 3
1 LEE Wai Sze HKG 11.597**

2 PENDLETON Victoria GBR*

Race for 5th-8th Places
5 VARNISH Jess GBR 11.892

6 GUERRA RODRIGUEZ Lisandra CUB
7 VOGEL Kristina GER
8 MCCULLOCH Kaarle AUS

Semi-finals
Heat 1
Race 1
1 MEARES Anna AUS 11.325*

2 PENDLETON Victoria GBR
Race 2
1 PENDLETON Victoria GBR 11.183*

2 MEARES Anna AUS *
Race 3
1 MEARES Anna AUS 11.234**

2 PENDLETON Victoria GBR*
Heat 2
Race 1
1 GUO Shuang CHN 11.551*

2 LEE Wai Sze HKG
Race 2
1 GUO Shuang CHN 11.396**

2 LEE Wai Sze HKG

Quarter finals
Heat 1
Race 1
1 MEARES Anna AUS 11.462*

2 GUERRA RODRIGUEZ Lisandra CUB
Race 2
1 MEARES Anna AUS 11.559**
2 GUERRA RODRIGUEZ Lisandra CUB
Heat 2
Race 1
1 MCCULLOCH Kaarle AUS 11.633*

2 LEE Wai Sze HKG
Race 2
1 LEE Wai Sze HKG 11.648*

2 MCCULLOCH Kaarle AUS*
Race 3
1 LEE Wai Sze HKG 11.614**

2 MCCULLOCH Kaarle AUS*
Heat 3
Race 1
1 GUO Shuang CHN 11.328*

2 VOGEL Kristina GER
Race 2
1 GUO Shuang CHN 11.737*

2 VOGEL Kristina GER
Heat 4
Race 1
1 PENDLETON Victoria GBR 11.438*

2 VARNISH Jess GBR
Race 2
1 PENDLETON Victoria GBR 11.515**

2 VARNISH Jess GBR

1/8 Finals
Heat 1
1 MEARES Anna AUS 11.69

2 CLAIR Sandie FRA
Heat 2
1 LEE Wai Sze HKG 11.319
2 SANCHEZ Clara FRA
REL SANCHEZ Clara FRA
Heat 3
1 GUO Shuang CHN 11.683

2 SULLIVAN Monique CAN
Heat 4
1 PENDLETON Victoria GBR 11.603

2 BARANOVA Viktoria RUS
Heat 5
1 VARNISH Jess GBR 11.661

2 JUNHONG Lin GPC
Heat 6
1 VOGEL Kristina GER 12.125

2 WELTE Miriam GER
Heat 7
1 MCCULLOCH Kaarle AUS 12.062

2 HANSEN Natasha NZL
Heat 8
1 GUERRA RODRIGUEZ Lisandra CUB 11.825

2 ZHONG Tianshi GPC

Men’s Keirin

Final
GOLD
HOY Chris GBR 10.647

SILVER ENDERS Rene GER
BRONZE BOURGAIN Mickael FRA
4 MULDER Teun NED
5 WATANABE Kazunari JPN
6 VAN VELTHOOVEN Simon NZL

Final 7-12
7 EILERS Joachim ERD 10.887

8 AWANG Azizulhasni YSD
9 VOLIKAKIS Christos GRE
10 NJISANE Phillip TRI
11 CRAMPTON Matthew SKY
12 OKUNEV Ilya PHL

Women’s Omnium II – Points Race

TCWCD2-9

1 ARREOLA Sofia MEX 33
2 GALYUK Svitlana UK
R 32

3 SCANDOLARA Valentina ITA 24
4 TREBAITE Ausrine LTU 23
5 BECKER Charlotte GER 22
6 WOJTYRA Malgorzata POL 20
7 WILD Kirsten NED 11
8 EDMONDSON Annette AUS 8
9 HAMMER Sarah USA 8
10 WHITTEN Tara CAN 6
11 SHARAKOVA Tatsiana BLR 5
12 ROMANYUTA Evgenia RVL 4
13 JEULAND Pascale FRA 4
14 MACHACOVA Jarmila CZE 3
15 D’HOORE Jolien BEL 2
16 OLABERRIA DORRONSORO Leire ESP 1
17 TROTT Laura GBR 1
18 HUANG Li CHN 1
19 KIESANOWSKI Joanne NZL 0
20 LEE Min Hye KOR 0
21 MEJIAS GARCIA Marlies CUB 0
22 PAVLENDOVA Alzbeta SVK 0
23 WOLFER Andrea SUI 0
DNF I Fang Ju TPE -40 

Men’s Omnium IV – Individual Pursuit

TCWCD2-10

1 ARANGO Juan Esteban COL 4:24.087
2 BELL Zach CAN 4:25.057
3 CHO Ho Sung KOR 4:26.340
4 SWIFT Benjamin GBR 4:28.272
5 KLUGE Roger GER 4:29.172
6 FOLSACH Casper DEN 4:29.682
7 TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy ESP 4:30.444
8 IRVINE Martyn IRL 4:31.422
9 COQUARD Bryan FRA 4:31.808
10 RATAJCZYK Rafal POL 4:31.981
11 ARCHBOLD Shane NZL 4:32.769
12 VIVIANI Elia ITA 4:32.792
13 VAN HOECKE Gijs BEL 4:33.802
14 LEA Bobby USA 4:35.000
15 KOVALEV Ivan RVL 4:35.071
16 MANSILLA Luis CHI 4:35.107
17 LIU Hao MSP 4:35.458
18 STROETINGA Wim NED 4:38.896
19 TUYCHIEV Vladimir UZB 4:40.943
20 MORI Kazuhiro JPN 4:43.175
21 SUTER Gael SUI 4:52.999
22 DIAZ Enrique Luis VEN 5:02.061

Men’s Omnium V – Scratch Race

TCWCD2-11

1 SWIFT Benjamin GBR
2 RATAJCZYK Rafal POL
3 KLUGE Roger GER
4 BELL Zach CAN
5 CHO Ho Sung KOR
6 IRVINE Martyn IRL
7 TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy ESP
8 LIU Hao MSP
9 ARANGO Juan Esteban COL
10 VIVIANI Elia ITA
11 COQUARD Bryan FRA
12 KOVALEV Ivan RVL
13 MANSILLA Luis CHI
14 VAN HOECKE Gijs BEL
15 ARCHBOLD Shane NZL
16 MORI Kazuhiro JPN
17 TUYCHIEV Vladimir UZB
18 FOLSACH Casper DEN
19 SUTER Gael SUI
20 STROETINGA Wim NED
21 LEA Bobby USA
DNF DIAZ Enrique Luis VEN

Men’s Omnium VI – Kilometre Time Trial

TCWCD2-12

1 BELL Zach CAN 1:03.667
2 ARANGO Juan Esteban COL 1:03.830
3 RATAJCZYK Rafal POL 1:03.993
4 CHO Ho Sung KOR 1:04.082
5 VIVIANI Elia ITA 1:04.160
6 COQUARD Bryan FRA 1:04.250
7 KLUGE Roger GER 1:04.541
8 VAN HOECKE Gijs BEL 1:04.730
9 IRVINE Martyn IRL 1:04.785
10 LIU Hao MSP 1:04.954
11 SWIFT Benjamin GBR 1:05.348
12 KOVALEV Ivan RVL 1:05.608
13 TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy ESP 1:05.853
14 LEA Bobby USA 1:06.088
15 MANSILLA Luis CHI 1:06.533
16 STROETINGA Wim NED 1:06.559
17 FOLSACH Casper DEN 1:06.679
18 ARCHBOLD Shane NZL 1:06.770
19 SUTER Gael SUI 1:06.958
20 MORI Kazuhiro JPN 1:07.660
21 TUYCHIEV Vladimir UZB 1:10.602
< span style="font-family: verdana,geneva;"> 22 DIAZ Enrique Luis VEN 1:11.287

Men’s Omnium Overall

TCWCD2-4

1 ARANGO Juan Esteban COL 21
2 CHO Ho Sung KOR 32
3 BELL Zach CAN 33
4 VIVIANI Elia ITA 39
5 COQUARD Bryan FRA 42
6 SWIFT Benjamin GBR 43
7 RATAJCZYK Rafal POL 44
8 KLUGE Roger GER 50
9 IRVINE Martyn IRL 50
10 TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy ESP 65
11 VAN HOECKE Gijs BEL 70
12 MANSILLA Luis CHI 70
13 LIU Hao MSP 71
14 ARCHBOLD Shane NZL 74
15 KOVALEV Ivan RVL 78
16 LEA Bobby USA 92
17 FOLSACH Casper DEN 94
18 MORI Kazuhiro JPN 103
19 STROETINGA Wim NED 105
20 SUTER Gael SUI 105
21 DIAZ Enrique Luis VEN 145
22 TUYCHIEV Vladimir UZB 146
24 KWOK Ho Ting HKG
DNF KWOK Ho Ting HKG
DSQ AGARKOV Yuriy UKR 

Women’s Omnium III – Elimination

TCWCD2-13

1 TROTT Laura GBR
2 WHITTEN Tara CAN
3 WILD Kirsten NED
4 EDMONDSON Annette AUS
5 JEULAND Pascale FRA
6 KIESANOWSKI Joanne NZL
7 OLABERRIA DORRONSORO Leire ESP
8 HAMMER Sarah USA
9 D’HOORE Jolien BEL
10 PAVLENDOVA Alzbeta SVK
11 ROMANYUTA Evgenia RVL
12 LEE Min Hye KOR
13 SHARAKOVA Tatsiana BLR
14 TREBAITE Ausrine LTU
15 BECKER Charlotte GER
16 HUANG Li CHN
17 ARREOLA Sofia MEX
18 WOLFER Andrea SUI
19 SCANDOLARA Valentina ITA
20 MACHACOVA Jarmila CZE
21 WOJTYRA Malgorzata POL
22 GALYUK Svitlana UKR
23 I Fang Ju TPE
DSQ MEJIAS GARCIA Marlies CUB
 

 {bonckowall source=”1″ fkey=”album” fvalue=”72157629290019171″ itemGUID=”1″ }{/bonckowall}

BrooksWCupBanner

Similar Articles