структуры департаментов строительства Senior A
10 Lap Scratch
1 Stephen BRADBURY AW Cycles
2 Dan MASLIN Hillingdon Slipstreamers
3 Rob KING AW Cycles
http://a3-electro.ru/demo/novie-sposobi-zarabotka-v-internete.html 10 Lap Points
1 Stephen BRADBURY 12 points
2 Matt GITTINGS AW Cycles 11
3 Ian GREENSTREET Newbury CC 7
follow url AW Cycles 15k Endurance
1 Nick ENGLISH Reading CC
2 Neil COOPER AW Cycles
4 Dan MASLIN Hillingdon Slipstreamers
Senior B
10 Lap Scratch
1 Trevor BRADBURY Reading CC
2 Rikki PANKHURT AW Cycles
3 William MACKE Palmer Park Velo
Derny Motor Paced Races
Heat 1
1 Rikki PANKHURST AW Cycles
2 Gawain BAILEY Team Zappi’s
Heat 2
1 Frazier CARR Palmer Park Velo
2 Jun AISHIMA Reading CC
Heat 3
1 William MACKE Palmer Park Velo
2 Kevin HOLLOWAY VC10
Heat 4
1 Trevor BRADBURY Reading CC
2 Stephen AVERY Team Zappi’s
Heat 5
1 Sam GRANT Beyond MBC
2 George WITHERS Palmer Park Velo
Final
1 Frazier CARR Palmer Park Velo
2 William MACKE Palmer Park Velo
3 Rikki PANKHURST AW Cycles
AW Cycles 15k Endurance
1 Tristan NATOLIE Charlotteville
2 Trevor BRADBURY Reading CC
3 Gawain BAILEY Team Zappi’s
Ladies
10 Lap Scratch
1 Sarra BOYD Mildenhall CC
2 Jayne PAINE Willesden CC
3 Emma GRANT AW Cycles
Derny Motor Paced Races
1 Emma GRANT AW Cycles
2 Jayne PAINE Willesden CC
3 Harriet OWEN Bicester Millennium
AW Cycles 15k Endurance
1 Emma GRANT AW Cycles
2 Jayne PAINE Willesden CC
3 Sarra BOYD Mildenhall CC

Youth
Block Handicap
1 Harvey WATSON Velocity Bikes
2 Max STEADMAN Reading CC
3 Abigail DENTUS Palmer Park Velo
4 Reg PAY Palmer Park Velo
5 Joseph LINEHAN Palmer Park Velo
6 Carl JOLLY Hillingdon Slipstreamers
7 Cameron THOMPSON Palmer Park Velo
8 Max RIGBY Palmer Park Velo
9 Danny GRIFFITHS Palmer Park Velo
10 Emma PITT Palmer Park Velo
11 Duncan LAWRENCE Palmer Park Velo
12 Jack SMITH Palmer Park Velo
13 Damon KING Palmer Park Velo
14 Callum MACLEOD Palmer Park Velo
15 Jason BROWN Palmer Park Velo
16 Luis HINDMAN Palmer Park Velo
17 Sam OLIVER Palmer Park Velo
18 Max REED Palmer Park Velo
19 Anna LINEHAN Palmer Park Velo
20 Daniel LANSLEY Palmer Park Velo
21 George NEEDHAM Palmer Park Velo
22 Matthew LANSLEY Palmer Park Velo
23 Toni GRIFFITHS Palmer Park Velo
24 Euan MACLEOD Palmer Park Velo
25 Emily CONN Palmer Park Velo
26 Conner HINDMAN Palmer Park Velo
27 John ELLIS Palmer Park Velo
Scratch Race
1 Max STEADMAN Reading CC
2 Duncan LAWRENCE Palmer Park Velo
3 Harvey WATSON Velocity Bikes
4 Daniel LANSLEY Palmer Park Velo
5 Cameron THOMPSON Palmer Park Velo
6 Abigail DENTUS Palmer Park Velo
7 Carl JOLLY Hillingdon Slipstreamers
8 Joseph LINEHAN Palmer Park Velo
9 Jason BROWN Palmer Park Velo
10 Jack SMITH Palmer Park Velo
11 Reg PAY Palmer Park Velo
12 John ELLIS Palmer Park Velo
13 Luis HINDMAN Palmer Park Velo
14 Damon KING Palmer Park Velo
15 Danny GRIFFITHS Palmer Park Velo
16 Callum MACLEOD Palmer Park Velo
17 Sam OLIVER Palmer Park Velo
18 Euan MACLEOD Palmer Park Velo
19 Anna LINEHAN Palmer Park Velo
20 Emma PITT Palmer Park Velo
21 Max RIGBY Palmer Park Velo
22 Emily CONN Palmer Park Velo
23 George NEEDHAM Palmer Park Velo
24 Toni GRIFFITHS Palmer Park Velo
25 Matthew LANSLEY Palmer Park Velo
26 Conner HINDM
AN Palmer Park Velo
27 Max REED Palmer Park Velo

Under 8-Under 10-Under 12
1 Lap Handicap
1 Cameron THOMPSON Palmer Park Velo
2 Damon KING Palmer Park Velo
3 Callum MACLEOD Palmer Park Velo
4 Max RIGBY Palmer Park Velo
5 Emma PITT Palmer Park Velo
6 Danny GRIFFITHS Palmer Park Velo
7 Euan MACLEOD Palmer Park Velo
8 Luis HINDMAN Palmer Park Velo
9 Anna LINEHAN Palmer Park Velo
10 Conner HINDMAN Palmer Park Velo

Derny
1 Euan MACLEOD Palmer Park Velo
2 Emily CONN Palmer Park Velo
3 Conner HINDMAN Palmer Park Velo
4 Max REED Palmer Park Velo

1 Cameron THOMPSON Palmer Park Velo
2 Callum MACLEOD Palmer Park Velo
3 Damon KING Palmer Park Velo
4 Anna LINEHAN Palmer Park Velo
5 Max RIGBY Palmer Park Velo

1 Emma PITT Palmer Park Velo
2 Carl JOLLY Hillingdon Slipstreamers
3 Danny GRIFFITHS Palmer Park Velo
4 Luis HINDMAN Palmer Park Velo
5 Sam OLIVER Palmer Park Velo

Under 14-Under 16
1 Lap Handicap U14/U16

1 Toni GRIFFITHS Palmer Park Velo
2 Reg PAY Palmer Park Velo
3 Abigail DENTUS Palmer Park Velo
4 George NEEDHAM Palmer Park Velo
5 Joseph LINEHAN Palmer Park Velo
6 Matthew LANSLEY Palmer Park Velo
7 John ELLIS Palmer Park Velo
8 Harvey WATSON Velocity Bikes
9 Duncan LAWRENCE Palmer Park Velo
10 Jack SMITH Palmer Park Velo
11 Daniel LANSLEY Palmer Park Velo
12 Max STEADMAN Reading CC

Similar Articles