go site Overall

http://fourtecsolution.com/disqus/chto-predstavlyaet-soboy-elektronniy-pochtoviy-yashik.html

go Under 16 Boys груша нэши описание фото отзывы

1 Jack PENRICE Sportcity Velo 10

2 Greg BROWN Glasgow Nightingale 18

3 Jordan HARGREAVES Planet X 20

4 Jordan SKINNER Dinnington 24

5 Patrick GALBRAITH Velo Ecosse 25

6 Matthew ROTHERHAM Sportcity Velo 25

7 Liam BRENNAN New Brighton CC 26

8 Luke BOULTON Sportcity Velo 27

9 Joshua PENRICE Sportcity Velo 34

10 Alex MINTING Planet X 46

11 Ben GREEN VC Lincoln 47

12 Kyle YATES Edinburgh Racers 47

13 Dan WHELAN Liverpool Century 48

14 Christopher LATHAM Sportcity Velo 54

15 Angus GILLIES Peebles CC 63

16 Callum FLETCHER Eastlands Velo 64

17 Stuart MCCLUSKEY VC Glasgow South 64

18 Ben MATTHEWS Deeside Olympic 67

19 Sam MATTHEWS Edinburgh Racers 68

20 Daniel DICKINSON Dinnington 70

21 Matt TRIMBLE VC Lincoln 83

22 Sean FLETCHER Eastlands Velo 83

23 Charlie WILSON Discovery Junior CC 91

Under 16 Girls

1 Melissa BURY Sportcity Velo 8

2 Lisa DALY Sportcity Velo 9

3 Laura ALLEN BC Private Member 14

4 Jess ANDERSON Sportcity Velo 14

5 Eleanor CORKHILL Discovery Junior CC 15

6 Charlotte MATTHEWS New Brighton CC 24

Under 14 Boys

1 Jacob RAGAN Sportcity Velo 4

2 Christopher LAWLESS Eastlands Velo 8

3 Ryan WHATMOUGH Shepherds Cycles 14

4 Robbie SPENCE Discovery Junior CC 19

5 Callum ROGERS Scunthorpe Poly CC 20

6 Charlie TANFIELD Cleveland Wheelers 23

7 Joe EVANS Edinburgh Racers 25

8 Tom SIMPSON VC Lincoln 33

9 Joshua DUNHAM Scunthorpe Poly CC 38

10 Alex TAYLOR Eastlands Velo 39

11 David BOLLAND Liverpool Mercury 41

Under 14 Girls

1 Megan BOYD Sportcity Velo 5

2 India PENRICE Sportcity Velo 9

3 Emily TRIMBLE VC Lincoln 12

4 Robyn BOLLAND Liverpool Mercury 15

5 Flora GILLIES Peebles CC 19

Under 12 Girls & Boys

1 Matthew WALLS Eastlands Velo 4

2 Thomas ROTHERHAM Eastlands Velo 10

3 Adam STOBBART Edinburgh Racers 11

4 Emma BRADY Hetton Hawks 17

5 Jake BEACH Wakefield Tri Club 18

Time Trial

Under 16 Boys

1 Jack PENRICE Sportcity Velo 72.18

2 Patrick GALBRAITH Velo Ecosse 72.85

3 Greg BROWN Glasgow Nightingale 73.17

4 Joshua PENRICE Sportcity Velo 73.76

5 Jordan SKINNER Dinnington 74.43

6 Matthew ROTHERHAM Sportcity Velo 74.58

7 Jordan HARGREAVES Planet X 75.12

8 Luke BOULTON Sportcity Velo 75.8

9 Alex MINTING Planet X 75.94

10 Liam BRENNAN New Brighton CC 76

11 Ben GREEN VC Lincoln 76.08

12 Christopher LATHAM Sportcity Velo 78.04

13 Kyle YATES Edinburgh Racers 78.95

14 Sam MATTHEWS Edinburgh Racers 80.98

15 Stuart MCCLUSKEY VC Glasgow South 81.13

16 Callum FLETCHER Eastlands Velo 82.36

17 Dan WHELAN Liverpool Century 83.08

18 Ben MATTHEWS Deeside Olympic 83.1

19 Daniel DICKINSON Dinnington 83.28

20 Matt TRIMBLE VC Lincoln 83.92

21 Angus GILLIES Peebles CC 84.57

22 Sean FLETCHER Eastlands Velo 85.21

23 Charlie WILSON Discovery Junior CC 87.3

Under 16 Girls

1 Lisa DALY Sportcity Velo 83.3

2 Laura ALLEN BC Private Member 84.26

3 Melissa BURY Sportcity Velo 84.41

4 Eleanor CORKHILL Discovery Junior CC 85.13

5 Jess ANDERSON Sportcity Velo 86.88

6 Charlotte MATTHEWS New Brighton CC 91.59

Under 14 Boys

1 Jacob RAGAN Sportcity Velo 73.88

2 Christopher LAWLESS Eastlands Velo 78.34

3 Ryan WHATMOUGH Shepherds Cycles 81.13

4 Robbie SPENCE Discovery Junior CC 83.31

5 Callum ROGERS Scunthorpe Poly CC 84.28

6 Charlie TANFIELD Cleveland Wheelers 84.56

7 Tom SIMPSON VC Lincoln 85

8 Joe EVANS Edinburgh Racers 85.77

9 Joshua DUNHAM Scunthorpe Poly CC 90.53

10 Alex TAYLOR Eastlands Velo 90.65

11 David BOLLAND Liverpool Mercury 93.57

Under 14 Girls

1 Megan BOYD Sportcity Velo 86.4

2 Robyn BOLLAND Liverpool Mercury 87.4

3 India PENRICE Sportcity Velo 89.88

4 Emily TRIMBLE VC Lincoln 90.16

5 Flora GILLIES Peebles CC 97.77

Under 12 Girls & Boys

1 Matthew WALLS Eastlands Velo 44.41

2 Thomas ROTHERHAM Eastlands Velo 47.17

3 Adam STOBBART Edinburgh Racers 48.22

4 Emma BRADY Hetton Hawks 51.62

5 Jake BEACH Wakefield Tri Club 51.87

Devil

Under 16 Boys

1 Jordan HARGREAVES Planet X

2 Jordan SKINNER Dinnington

3 Liam BRENNAN New Brighton CC

4 Luke BOULTON Sportcity Velo

5 Jack PENRICE Sportcity Velo

6 Kyle YATES Edinburgh Racers

7 Angus GILLIES Peebles CC

8 Dan WHELAN Liverpool Century

9 Greg BROWN Glasgow Nightingale

10 Patrick GALBRAITH Velo Ecosse

11 Alex MINTING Planet X

12 Matthew ROTHERHAM Sportcity Velo

13 Ben GREEN VC Lincoln

14 Callum FLETCHER Eastlands Velo

15 Daniel DICKINSON Dinnington

16 Stuart MCCLUSKEY VC Glasgow South

17 Sam MATTHEWS Edinburgh Racers

18 Joshua PENRICE Sportcity Velo

19 Christopher LATHAM Sportcity Velo

20 Sean FLETCHER Eastlands Velo

21 Ben MATTHEWS Deeside Olympic

22 Matt TRIMBLE VC Lincoln

23 Charlie WILSON Discovery Junior CC

Under 16 Girls

1 Melissa BURY Sportcity Velo

2 Lisa DALY Sportcity Velo

3 Jess ANDERSON Sportcity Velo

4 Laura ALLEN BC Private Member

5 Eleanor CORKHILL Discovery Junior CC

6 Charlotte MATTHEWS New Brighton CC

Under 14 Boys

1 Jacob RAGAN Sportcity Velo

2 Christopher LAWLESS Eastlands Velo

3 Ryan WHATMOUGH Shepherds Cycles

4 Charlie TANFIELD Cleveland Wheelers

5 Joe EVANS Edinburgh Racers

6 Robbie SPENCE Discovery Junior CC

7 Callum ROGERS Scunthorpe Poly CC

8 Tom SIMPSON VC Lincoln

9 Alex TAYLOR Eastlands Velo

10 Joshua DUNHAM Scunthorpe Poly CC

11 David BOLLAND Liverpool Mercury

Under 14 Girls

1 Megan BOYD Sportcity Velo

2 Emily TRIMBLE VC Lincoln

3 India PENRICE Sportcity Velo

4 Robyn BOLLAND Liverpool Mercury

5 Flora GILLIES Peebles CC

Scratch

Under 12 Girls & Boys

1 Matthew WALLS Eastlands Velo

2 Thomas ROTHERHAM Eastlands Velo

3 Adam STOBBART Edinburgh Racers

4 Jake BEACH Wakefield Tri Club

5 Emma BRADY Hetton Hawks

Sprints

Under 16 Boys

1 Jack PENRICE Sportcity Velo

2 Greg BROWN Glasgow Nightingale

3 Patrick GALBRAITH Velo Ecosse

4 Joshua PENRICE Sportcity Velo

5 Matthew ROTHERHAM Sportcity Velo

6 Jordan SKINNER Dinnington

7 Jordan HARGREAVES Planet X

8 Luke BOULTON Sportcity Velo

9 Christopher LATHAM Sportcity Velo

10 Alex MINTING Planet X

11 Ben GREEN VC Lincoln

12 Liam BRENNAN New Brighton CC

13 Kyle YATES Edinburgh Racers

14 Sam MATTHEWS Edinburgh Racers

15 Callum FLETCHER Eastlands Velo

16 Stuart MCCLUSKEY VC Glasgow South

17 Dan WHELAN Liverpool Century

18 Daniel DICKINSON Dinnington

19 Ben MATTHEWS Deeside Olympic

20 Matt TRIMBLE VC Lincoln

21 Sean FLETCHER Eastlands Velo

22 Angus GILLIES Peebles CC

23 Charlie WILSON Discovery Junior CC

Under 16 Girls

1 Eleanor CORKHILL Discovery Junior CC

2 Melissa BURY Sportcity Velo

3 Lisa DALY Sportcity Velo

4 Laura ALLEN BC Private Member

5 Jess ANDERSON Sportcity Velo

6 Charlotte MATTHEWS New Brighton CC

Under 14 Boys

1 Jacob RAGAN Sportcity Velo

2 Christopher LAWLESS Eastlands Velo

3 Robbie SPENCE Discovery Junior CC

4 Ryan WHATMOUGH Shepherds Cycles

5 Callum ROGERS Scunthorpe Poly CC

6 Charlie TANFIELD Cleveland Wheelers

7 Joe EVANS Edinburgh Racers

8 Tom SIMPSON VC Lincoln

9 Alex TAYLOR Eastlands Velo

10 Joshua DUNHAM Scunthorpe Poly CC

11 David BOLLAND Liverpool Mercury

Under 14 Girls

1 Megan BOYD Sportcity Velo

2 India PENRICE Sportcity Velo

3 Emily TRIMBLE VC Lincoln

4 Robyn BOLLAND Liverpool Mercury

5 Flora GILLIES Peebles CC

Under 12 Girls & Boys

1 Matthew WALLS Eastlands Velo

2 Adam STOBBART Edinburgh Racers

3 Emma BRADY Hetton Hawks

4 Thomas ROTHERHAM Eastlands Velo

5 Jake BEACH Wakefield Tri Club

Points

Under 16 Boys

1 Liam BRENNAN New Brighton CC

2 Matthew ROTHERHAM Sportcity Velo

3 Jack PENRICE Sportcity Velo

4 Greg BROWN Glasgow Nightingale

5 Jordan HARGREAVES Planet X

6 Dan WHELAN Liverpool Century

7 Luke BOULTON Sportcity Velo

8 Joshua PENRICE Sportcity Velo

9 Ben MATTHEWS Deeside Olympic

10 Patrick GALBRAITH Velo Ecosse

11 Jordan SKINNER Dinnington

12 Ben GREEN VC Lincoln

13 Angus GILLIES Peebles CC

14 Christopher LATHAM Sportcity Velo

15 Kyle YATES Edinburgh Racers

16 Alex MINTING Planet X

17 Stuart MCCLUSKEY VC Glasgow South

18 Daniel DICKINSON Dinnington

19 Callum FLETCHER Eastlands Velo

20 Sean FLETCHER Eastlands Velo

21 Matt TRIMBLE VC Lincoln

22 Charlie WILSON Discovery Junior CC

23 Sam MATTHEWS Edinburgh Racers

Under 16 Girls

1 Jess ANDERSON Sportcity Velo

2 Melissa BURY Sportcity Velo

3 Lisa DALY Sportcity Velo

4 Laura ALLEN BC Private Member

5 Eleanor CORKHILL Discovery Junior CC

6 Charlotte MATTHEWS New Brighton CC

Under 14 Boys

1 Jacob RAGAN Sportcity Velo

2 Christopher LAWLESS Eastlands Velo

3 Callum ROGERS Scunthorpe Poly CC

4 Ryan WHATMOUGH Shepherds Cycles

5 Joe EVANS Edinburgh Racers

6 Robbie SPENCE Discovery Junior CC

7 Charlie TANFIELD Cleveland Wheelers

8 David BOLLAND Liverpool Mercury

9 Joshua DUNHAM Scunthorpe Poly CC

10 Tom SIMPSON VC Lincoln

11 Alex TAYLOR Eastlands Velo

Under 14 Girls

1 India PENRICE Sportcity Velo

2 Megan BOYD Sportcity Velo

3 Emily TRIMBLE VC Lincoln

4 Flora GILLIES Peebles CC

5 Robyn BOLLAND Liverpool Mercury

Under 12 Girls & Boys

1 Matthew WALLS Eastlands Velo

2 Thomas ROTHERHAM Eastlands Velo

3 Adam STOBBART Edinburgh Racers

4 Jake BEACH Wakefield Tri Club

5 Emma BRADY Hetton Hawks

Similar Articles