Report & photos also available.

Senior

Hare & Hounds

1 Cam SWARBRICK Royal Navy & Royal Marines Cycling Association
2 Dan MASLIN Hillingdon Slipstreamers
3 Gavin SPIERS Reading CC

A League

Keirin

1 Sam SERRUYA BC Private Member
2 Lee POVEY Team Terminator
3 Martin DAWKINS Team Quest

Devil

1 Matt GITTINGS AW Cycles
2 Stephen BRADBURY Palmer Park Velo
3 Martin DAWKINS Team Quest

Unknown Distance

1 Steve LEGG RT316
2 Stephen BRADBURY Palmer Park Velo
3 Eddie SOBIERALSKI sports-coaching.com

AW Cycles 20km Endurance

1 Neil COOPER AW Cycles
2 Matt GITTINGS AW Cycles

B League

Keirin

1 Dave DENTUS Team Quest
2 Gavin SPIERS Reading CC
3 Cam SWARBRICK RNRMCA

Devil

1 Cam SWARBRICK RNRMCA
2 Andrew FOWKES Thames Velo
3 Paul COOPER Reading CC

Unknown Distance

1 Cam SWARBRICK

AW Cycles 20km Endurance

1 Steve CLARKE AW Cycles
2 Gavin SPIERS Reading CC

Ladies

Keirin

1 Harriet OWEN Bicester Millenium
2 Emma PATTERSON London Dynamo
3 Cassie GLEDHILL dna Cycles

AW Cycles 20km Endurance

1 Emma PATTERSON London Dynamo
2 Jayne PAINE Willesden CC

Youth

500m Time Trial

Under 16

1 William MACKE Palmer Park Velo
2 Frazier CARR Palmer Park Velo
3 Harry STRUDLEY Palmer Park Velo

Under 14

1 George WITHERS Palmer Park Velo
2 Jason PITT Palmer Park Velo
3 Chris GIRGIS Hillingdon Slipstreamers

Under 12-Under 10

1 Reg PAY Palmer Park Velo
2 Abbie DENTUS Palmer Park Velo
3 George NEEDHAM Palmer Park Velo

Devil

Under 16

1 William MACKE Palmer Park Velo
2 Frazier CARR Palmer Park Velo
3 Harry STRUDLEY Palmer Park Velo

Under 14

1 George WITHERS Palmer Park Velo
2 Jason PITT Palmer Park Velo
3 Jamil GAIDA Palmer Park Velo

Under 12-Under 10

1 Matthew LANSLEY Palmer Park Velo
2 Sveva MARAIS Palmer Park Velo
3 Abbie DENTUS Palmer Park Velo

10 Lap Scratch

Under 16

1 William MACKE Palmer Park Velo
2 Frazier CARR Palmer Park Velo
3 Harry STRUDLEY Palmer Park Velo

Under 14

1 Jamil GAIDA Palmer Park Velo
2 Jason PITT Palmer Park Velo
3 Chris GIRGIS Hillingdon Slipstreamers

Under 12-Under 10

1 Reg PAY Palmer Park Velo
2 Abbie DENTUS Palmer Park Velo
3 Matthew LANSLEY Palmer Park Velo

Keirin

Under 16

1 Frazier CARR Palmer Park Velo
2 William MACKE Palmer Park Velo
3 Harry STRUDLEY Palmer Park Velo

Under 14

1 George WITHERS Palmer Park Velo
2 Jason PITT Palmer Park Velo
3 Jamil GAIDA Palmer Park Velo

Under 12-Under 10

1 Reg PAY Palmer Park Velo
2 Matthew LANSLEY Palmer Park Velo
3 Abbie DENTUS Palmer Park Velo

Similar Articles