Youth U10 Omnium: 200m Time Trial
1 Callum MacLEOD Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles 18:42
2 Carl JOLLY Hillingdon Slipstreamers 18:59
3 Damon KING Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles 18:74
4 Christopher BRANT Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles 19:20
5 Tom STREET Welwyn Wheelers 19:22
6 Thomas DURKIN Welwyn Wheelers 19:70
7 Rebecca HURST Poole Wheelers CC 20:70
8 Cory ANDERSON Preston Park Youth CC 21:00
9 Jacob KILBY Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles 21:22
10 Anna LINEHAN Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles 21:35
11 Bethany LEWIS VC Jubilee 22:80
12 Zachary CODMAN MASON Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles 23:69
Youth U10 Omnium: 2 Lap Points:
1 Carl JOLLY Hillingdon Slipstreamers 20 pts
2 Damon KING Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles 11 pts
3 Thomas DURKIN Welwyn Wheelers 6 pts
4 Callum MacLEOD Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles 6 pts
5 Tom STREET Welwyn Wheelers 1 pts
6 Christopher BRANT Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles
7 Jacob KILBY Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles
8 Rebecca HURST Poole Wheelers CC
9 Cory ANDERSON Preston Park Youth CC
10 Anna LINEHAN Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles
11 Bethany LEWIS VC Jubilee
12 Zachary CODMAN MASON Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles
Youth U10 Omnium: Sprint:
1 Carl JOLLY Hillingdon Slipstreamers
2 Callum MacLEOD Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles
3 Christopher BRANT Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles
4 Damon KING Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles
5 Tom STREET Welwyn Wheelers
6 Thomas DURKIN Welwyn Wheelers
7 Rebecca HURST Poole Wheelers CC
8 Cory ANDERSON Preston Park Youth CC
9 Bethany LEWIS VC Jubilee
10 Jacob KILBY Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles
11 Anna LINEHAN Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles
12 Zachary CODMAN MASON Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles
Youth U10 Omnium: 2km Scratch:
1 Carl JOLLY Hillingdon Slipstreamers
2 Tom STREET Welwyn Wheelers
3 Damon KING Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles
4 Thomas DURKIN Welwyn Wheelers
5 Callum MacLEOD Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles
6 Christopher BRANT Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles
7 Cory ANDERSON Preston Park Youth CC
8 Rebecca HURST Poole Wheelers CC
9 Jacob KILBY Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles
10 Anna LINEHAN Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles
11 Bethany LEWIS VC Jubilee
12 Zachary CODMAN MASON Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles